Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Nilokheri and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NLKRNilokheriNR Distt KARNAL, Haryana
22 Trains
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar Mail/Express CR CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 +2 nights 41h 0m S M T W T F S 2045 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Dadar Mail/Express CR ASR 08:30 CSTM 04:05 +2 nights 43h 35m S M T W T F S 2045 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR BNW 04:30 KLK 11:10 6h 40m S M T W T F S 299 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR KLK 16:55 BNW 23:20 6h 25m S M T W T F S 299 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14095 Himalayan Queen Express Mail/Express NR DEE 05:35 KLK 11:10 5h 35m S M T W T F S 268 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14096 Himalayan Queen Express Mail/Express NR KLK 16:55 DEE 22:40 5h 45m S M T W T F S 268 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64541 Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU MEMU NR PNP 05:45 UMB 08:20 2h 35m S M T W T F S 109 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64543 Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU MEMU NR PNP 17:50 UMB 20:40 2h 50m S M T W T F S 109 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64481 Panipat - Ambala Cantt MEMU MEMU NR PNP 20:00 UMB 22:50 2h 50m S M T W T F S 109 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64452 Kurukshetra - Delhi (2KDM) MEMU MEMU NR KKDE 05:55 DLI 09:35 3h 40m S M T W T F S 156 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64532 Ambala Cantt - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR UMB 06:50 PNP 09:10 2h 20m S M T W T F S 109 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64454 Kurukshetra - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR KKDE 12:45 DLI 17:10 4h 25m S M T W T F S 156 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64462 Kurukshetra - Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU MEMU NR KKDE 05:35 NZM 09:45 4h 10m S M T W T F S 165 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64461 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU MEMU NR NZM 18:10 KKDE 22:25 4h 15m S M T W T F S 165 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU MEMU NR NDLS 08:10 KKDE 12:00 3h 50m S M T W T F S 157 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64542 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat MEMU MEMU NR UMB 21:00 PNP 23:15 2h 15m S M T W T F S 109 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger (Via Panipat) (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 15:20 KLK 23:10 7h 50m S M T W T F S 267 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU MEMU NR NDLS 01:20 KKDE 04:35 3h 15m S M T W T F S 157 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Mail/Express NCR KURJ 18:35 KKDE 12:40 +1 night 18h 5m S M T W T F S 824 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Mail/Express NCR KKDE 14:55 KURJ 08:00 +1 night 17h 5m S M T W T F S 824 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
01841 Gita Jayanti COVID - 19 Special (PT) COV-Reserved NCR KURJ 18:25 KKDE 12:15 +1 night 17h 50m S M T W T F S 824 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
01842 Gita Jayanti Covid -19 Special COV-Reserved NCR KKDE 15:10 KURJ 08:30 +1 night 17h 20m S M T W T F S 824 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 22 of 22

Frequently Asked Questions: