Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Naihati Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NHNaihati JnER Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
351 Trains
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express Mail/Express ER SDAH 13:20 BUI 06:10 +1 night 16h 50m S M T W T F S 680 km 40 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13185 Ganga Sagar Express Mail/Express ER SDAH 17:45 JYG 08:50 +1 night 15h 5m S M T W T F S 623 km 41 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13186 Ganga Sagar Express Mail/Express ER JYG 16:00 SDAH 07:00 +1 night 15h 0m S M T W T F S 623 km 42 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15050 Gorakhpur - Kolkata Express (via Mau) Mail/Express NER GKP 08:00 KOAA 04:45 +1 night 20h 45m S M T W T F S 884 km 43 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15052 Gorakhpur - Kolkata Express (via Narkatiaganj) Mail/Express NER GKP 10:10 KOAA 04:45 +1 night 18h 35m S M T W T F S 877 km 47 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15049 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express (via Mau) Mail/Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 09:45 +1 night 19h 15m S M T W T F S 884 km 46 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15051 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Express (via Narkatiaganj) (PT) Mail/Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 08:15 +1 night 17h 45m S M T W T F S 877 km 49 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
23154 Balurghat - Sealdah Gour Link Express (PT) COV-Reserved ER BLGT 17:15 SDAH 05:05 +1 night 11h 50m S M T W T F S 456 km 39 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13153 Gour Express (PT) Mail/Express ER SDAH 22:15 MLDT 06:00 +1 night 7h 45m S M T W T F S 350 km 45 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13154 Gour Express (PT) Mail/Express ER MLDT 21:35 SDAH 05:25 +1 night 7h 50m S M T W T F S 350 km 45 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13163 Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) Mail/Express ER SDAH 20:10 SHC 11:57 +1 night 15h 47m S M T W T F S 590 km 37 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13164 Hate Bazare Express (via Mansi) Mail/Express ER SHC 14:15 SDAH 07:20 +1 night 17h 5m S M T W T F S 590 km 35 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
12383 Sealdah - Asansol Super Fast Intercity Express SuperFast ER SDAH 17:00 ASN 21:00 4h 0m S M T W T F S 220 km 55 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
12384 Asansol - Sealdah SF InterCity Express SuperFast ER ASN 06:45 SDAH 10:45 4h 0m S M T W T F S 220 km 55 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13155 Mithilanchal Express Mail/Express ER KOAA 20:55 SMI 11:00 +1 night 14h 5m S M T W T F S 620 km 44 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13156 Mithilanchal Express Mail/Express ER SMI 12:35 KOAA 04:00 +1 night 15h 25m S M T W T F S 620 km 40 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15047 Purvanchal Express (Via Siwan) (PT) Mail/Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 07:45 +1 night 17h 15m S M T W T F S 860 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
15048 Purvanchal Express (via Siwan) Mail/Express NER GKP 11:30 KOAA 04:45 +1 night 17h 15m S M T W T F S 860 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13145 Kolkata - Radhikapur Express Mail/Express ER KOAA 19:30 RDP 07:00 +1 night 11h 30m S M T W T F S 479 km 42 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13146 Radhikapur - Kolkata Express (PT) Mail/Express ER RDP 17:50 KOAA 05:50 +1 night 12h 0m S M T W T F S 479 km 40 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express Mail/Express ER BUI 08:50 SDAH 03:50 +1 night 19h 0m S M T W T F S 680 km 36 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
23142 Teesta - Torsa Link (Teesta) Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HDB 13:35 SDAH 04:45 +1 night 15h 10m S M T W T F S 631 km 42 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13141 Teesta - Torsa Express (PT) Mail/Express ER SDAH 13:40 NOQ 07:15 +1 night 17h 35m S M T W T F S 719 km 41 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13142 Teesta - Torsa Express (PT) Mail/Express ER NOQ 11:45 SDAH 04:45 +1 night 17h 0m S M T W T F S 719 km 42 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
13157 Tirhut Express (PT) Mail/Express ER KOAA 20:55 MFP 09:15 +1 night 12h 20m S M T W T F S 567 km 46 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 351

Frequently Asked Questions: