Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NEDHazur Sahib NandedSCR Pin - 431601, Maharashtra
172 Trains
17064 Ajanta Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SC 18:10 MMR 06:45 +1 night 12h 35m S M T W T F S 621 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17058 Devagiri Express Mail/Express SCR SC 13:25 CSMT 07:10 +1 night 17h 45m S M T W T F S 878 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17687 Marathwada Express Mail/Express SCR MMR 15:00 DAB 00:05 +1 night 9h 5m S M T W T F S 421 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR NED 06:00 SBC 04:45 +1 night 22h 45m S M T W T F S 1031 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16594 KSR Bengaluru - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express Mail/Express SWR SBC 22:25 NED 23:30 +1 night 25h 5m S M T W T F S 1051 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11011 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express Mail/Express CR LTT 12:05 NED 04:45 +1 night 16h 40m S M T W T F S 727 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17688 Marathwada Express Mail/Express SCR DAB 04:00 MMR 13:20 9h 20m S M T W T F S 419 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express (PT) Mail/Express SR RMM 22:00 OKHA 13:50 +3 nights 63h 50m S M T W T F S 3153 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express SR OKHA 07:30 RMM 19:30 +2 nights 60h 0m S M T W T F S 3153 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12729 Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Manmad) SuperFast SCR PUNE 22:00 NED 10:00 +1 night 12h 0m S M T W T F S 661 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11401 Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT) Mail/Express CR CSMT 16:35 NGP 16:15 +1 night 23h 40m S M T W T F S 1052 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11402 Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT) Mail/Express CR NGP 06:00 CSMT 05:35 +1 night 23h 35m S M T W T F S 1052 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express SuperFast ECoR VSKP 20:45 NED 14:20 +1 night 17h 35m S M T W T F S 967 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17610 Purna - Patna Express Mail/Express SCR PAU 18:10 PNBE 02:30 +2 nights 32h 20m S M T W T F S 1734 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune SF Express (Via Manmad) SuperFast SCR NED 21:20 PUNE 09:20 +1 night 12h 0m S M T W T F S 661 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17609 Patna - Purna Express Mail/Express SCR PNBE 23:10 PAU 07:10 +2 nights 32h 0m S M T W T F S 1734 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12715 Sachkhand Express (PT) SuperFast SCR NED 09:30 ASR 20:25 +1 night 34h 55m S M T W T F S 2081 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12716 Sachkhand Express SuperFast SCR ASR 05:30 NED 16:00 +1 night 34h 30m S M T W T F S 2081 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17063 Ajanta Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR MMR 20:50 SC 08:50 +1 night 12h 0m S M T W T F S 621 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17617 Tapovan Express Mail/Express SCR CSMT 06:15 NED 18:00 11h 45m S M T W T F S 606 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17618 Tapovan Express Mail/Express SCR NED 10:05 CSMT 21:50 11h 45m S M T W T F S 606 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT) SuperFast ECoR NED 16:35 VSKP 10:15 +1 night 17h 40m S M T W T F S 967 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17639 Kacheguda - Akola InterCity Express Mail/Express SCR KCG 07:10 AK 18:30 11h 20m S M T W T F S 515 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17640 Akola - Kacheguda InterCity Express Mail/Express SCR AK 09:30 KCG 20:15 10h 45m S M T W T F S 515 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger Passenger SCR HYB 22:35 PBN 09:15 +1 night 10h 40m S M T W T F S 340 km 32 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 172

Frequently Asked Questions: