Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Nimbahera and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NBHNimbaheraWR Nimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
38 Trains
12995 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR BDTS 16:15 UDZ 08:55 +1 night 16h 40m S - - W - F - 945 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR UDZ 21:10 BDTS 14:20 +1 night 17h 10m S - - W - F - 945 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express Mail/Express NR MTC 19:10 MDS 13:40 +1 night 18h 30m S - - W - F - 805 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WCR RTM 16:45 UDZ 23:55 7h 10m S - - W - F - 303 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19328 Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WCR UDZ 01:15 RTM 08:00 6h 45m S - - W - F - 303 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19329 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express Mail/Express WR INDB 17:40 UDZ 05:05 +1 night 11h 25m S - - W - F - 479 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19330 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express Mail/Express WR UDZ 20:35 INDB 09:00 +1 night 12h 25m S - - W - F - 479 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59812 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR JAB 18:40 RTMN 15:35 +1 night 20h 55m S - - W - F - 699 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59835 Mandsor - Udaipur City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR MDS 05:35 UDZ 11:45 6h 10m S - - W - F - 219 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR KOTA 21:20 MDS 05:05 +1 night 7h 45m S - - W - F - 276 km 36 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59811 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR RTMN 08:35 AF 06:00 +1 night 21h 25m S - - W - F - 696 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59836 Udaipur City - Mandsor Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR UDZ 14:25 MDS 20:15 5h 50m S - - W - F - 219 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR MDS 20:45 KOTA 04:45 +1 night 8h 0m S - - W - F - 276 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
59307 Indore - Jaipur Link Express (via Ajmer) Mail/Express NWR INDB 18:00 JP 09:30 +1 night 15h 30m S - - W - F - 686 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
29019 Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express Mail/Express NR MDS 14:05 MTC 07:30 +1 night 17h 25m S - - W - F - 805 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79304 Chittaurgarh - Ratlam DMU DEMU WR COR 14:10 RTM 18:50 4h 40m S - - W - F - 189 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79303 Ratlam - Chittaurgarh DMU DEMU WR RTM 09:55 COR 14:00 4h 5m S - - W - F - 189 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU DEMU WR RTM 18:30 BHL 00:55 +1 night 6h 25m S - - W - F - 243 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79302 Bhilwara - Ratlam DEMU DEMU WR BHL 02:35 RTM 09:40 7h 5m S - - W - F - 243 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BPL 16:35 JP 09:30 +1 night 16h 55m S - - W - F - 790 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19711 Jaipur - Bhopal Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR JP 18:10 BPL 11:25 +1 night 17h 15m S - - W - F - 790 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22901 Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR BDTS 23:25 UDZ 16:10 +1 night 16h 45m S - - W - F - 945 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express SuperFast WR UDZ 21:10 BDTS 13:30 +1 night 16h 20m S - - W - F - 945 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express (via Chittaurgarh) Mail/Express NWR JU 07:20 INDB 23:00 15h 40m S - - W - F - 740 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express (via Chittaurgarh) Mail/Express NWR INDB 04:30 JU 19:35 15h 5m S - - W - F - 740 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 38

Frequently Asked Questions: