Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Najibabad Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
NBDNajibabad JnNR Najibabad, Uttar Pradesh
105 Trains
12317 Akal Takht Express (PT) SuperFast ER KOAA 07:40 ASR 17:20 +1 night 33h 40m S - - W - - - 1897 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12318 Akal Takht Express (PT) SuperFast ER ASR 05:55 KOAA 15:15 +1 night 33h 20m S - - W - - - 1897 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14230 Haridwar - Prayagraj Sangam Express Mail/Express NR HW 16:20 PYGS 07:15 +1 night 14h 55m S - - W - - - 722 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 13:50 ASR 10:20 +2 nights 44h 30m S - - W - - - 1924 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13005 Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 19:10 ASR 08:55 +2 nights 37h 45m S - - W - - - 1911 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13006 Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT) Mail/Express ER ASR 18:40 HWH 07:30 +2 nights 36h 50m S - - W - - - 1910 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow (Sadbhavna) SF Express SuperFast NR CDG 21:05 LKO 08:30 +1 night 11h 25m S - - W - - - 644 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh (Sadbhavna) SF Express SuperFast NR LKO 22:25 CDG 10:05 +1 night 11h 40m S - - W - - - 644 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14120 Dehradun - Kathgodam Express Mail/Express NCR DDN 23:25 KGM 07:20 +1 night 7h 55m S - - W - - - 335 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
15002 Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express NER DDN 15:20 MFP 16:30 +1 night 25h 10m S - - W - - - 1124 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Express Mail/Express NR BSB 08:25 DDN 06:30 +1 night 22h 5m S - - W - - - 846 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express NER MFP 14:00 DDN 13:55 +1 night 23h 55m S - - W - - - 1124 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express NER GKP 21:15 DDN 13:55 +1 night 16h 40m S - - W - - - 814 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13009 Doon Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 20:25 DDN 07:35 +2 nights 35h 10m S - - W - - - 1562 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13010 Doon Express (PT) Mail/Express ER DDN 20:00 HWH 07:00 +2 nights 35h 0m S - - W - - - 1562 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express (PT) Mail/Express ECR DHN 21:20 FZR 10:45 +2 nights 37h 25m S - - W - - - 1602 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Mail/Express ECR FZR 16:10 DHN 05:05 +2 nights 36h 55m S - - W - - - 1602 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14043 Garhwal Express Mail/Express NR KTW 15:30 DLI 22:20 6h 50m S - - W - - - 239 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14044 Garhwal Express Mail/Express NR DLI 07:30 KTW 14:25 6h 55m S - - W - - - 239 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
15006 Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Express Mail/Express NER DDN 15:20 GKP 08:05 +1 night 16h 45m S - - W - - - 814 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14229 Prayagraj Sangam - Haridwar Express Mail/Express NR PYGS 23:05 HW 14:05 +1 night 15h 0m S - - W - - - 722 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14523 Harihar Express Mail/Express NR BJU 05:00 UMB 08:30 +1 night 27h 30m S - - W - - - 1304 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14524 Harihar Express Mail/Express NR UMB 22:20 BJU 02:30 +2 nights 28h 10m S - - W - - - 1304 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT) Mail/Express ER ASR 18:10 HWH 15:50 +2 nights 45h 40m S - - W - - - 1924 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (Sealdah Express) (PT) Mail/Express ER KOAA 11:45 JAT 09:55 +2 nights 46h 10m S - - W - - - 1986 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 105

Frequently Asked Questions: