Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Muradnagar and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
MUDMuradnagarNR Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
31 Trains
19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Mail/Express WR BDTS 00:05 DDN 17:35 +1 night 41h 30m S M T W T F S 1683 km 41 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
18237 Chhattisgarh Express (PT) Mail/Express SECR GAD 11:15 ASR 08:10 +2 nights 44h 55m S M T W T F S 2110 km 47 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Mail/Express WR DDN 10:00 BDTS 04:20 +2 nights 42h 20m S M T W T F S 1683 km 40 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express Mail/Express NR MTC 19:10 MDS 13:40 +1 night 18h 30m S M T W T F S 805 km 43 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14645 Shalimar Express (PT) Mail/Express NR DLI 16:10 JAT 05:25 +1 night 13h 15m S M T W T F S 640 km 48 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14646 Shalimar Express Mail/Express NR JAT 21:10 DLI 10:30 +1 night 13h 20m S M T W T F S 640 km 48 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR NZM 03:00 UMB 14:00 11h 0m S M T W T F S 273 km 25 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54472 Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR RKSH 06:45 DLI 17:50 11h 5m S M T W T F S 284 km 26 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54304 Kalka - Delhi Passenger (Via - Saharanpur) (UnReserved) Passenger NR KLK 07:40 DLI 19:40 12h 0m S M T W T F S 332 km 28 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR UMB 15:10 NZM 01:00 +1 night 9h 50m S M T W T F S 273 km 28 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU (Via - Meerut Cantt) MEMU NR DLI 13:20 SRE 19:10 5h 50m S M T W T F S 181 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54471 Delhi - Rishikesh Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 17:35 RKSH 04:45 +1 night 11h 10m S M T W T F S 284 km 25 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54473 Delhi - Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR DLI 18:15 SRE 00:01 +1 night 5h 46m S M T W T F S 189 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54474 Saharanpur - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR SRE 03:55 DLI 08:55 5h 0m S M T W T F S 189 km 38 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64558 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU MEMU NR SRE 04:25 DLI 08:45 4h 20m S M T W T F S 181 km 42 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54412 Meerut Cantt. - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR MUT 06:45 RE 12:10 5h 25m S M T W T F S 160 km 30 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU (Via Meerut) MEMU NR SRE 04:55 DLI 09:30 4h 35m S M T W T F S 181 km 40 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64557 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU (Via - Meerut Cantt ) MEMU NR DLI 16:45 SRE 21:50 5h 5m S M T W T F S 181 km 36 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NR RE 14:55 MUT 20:40 5h 45m S M T W T F S 160 km 28 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64561 Delhi - Ambala Cantt MEMU (Via Saharanpur) MEMU NR DLI 11:25 UMB 19:20 7h 55m S M T W T F S 263 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64562 Ambala Cantt - Delhi MEMU (Via Saharanpur) MEMU NR UMB 06:00 DLI 14:50 8h 50m S M T W T F S 263 km 30 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
29019 Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express Mail/Express NR MDS 14:05 MTC 07:30 +1 night 17h 25m S M T W T F S 805 km 46 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Special COV-Reserved NR JAT 22:25 JSM 05:45 +2 nights 31h 20m S M T W T F S 1558 km 50 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Special COV-Reserved NR BME 23:55 JAT 05:40 +2 nights 29h 45m S M T W T F S 1468 km 49 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Special COV-Reserved NR JSM 22:45 JAT 05:40 +2 nights 30h 55m S M T W T F S 1558 km 50 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 31

Frequently Asked Questions: