Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Mankar and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
MNAEMankarER Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
39 Trains
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 13:50 ASR 10:20 +2 nights 44h 30m S M T W T F S 1924 km 43 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
12339 Coalfield Express SuperFast ER HWH 17:20 DHN 21:40 4h 20m S M T W T F S 259 km 60 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
12340 Coalfield Express SuperFast ER DHN 05:55 HWH 10:30 4h 35m S M T W T F S 259 km 56 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT) Mail/Express ER ASR 18:10 HWH 15:50 +2 nights 45h 40m S M T W T F S 1924 km 42 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
53050 Mokama - Howrah Fast Passenger Passenger ER MKA 12:45 HWH 03:15 +1 night 14h 30m S M T W T F S 455 km 31 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63519 Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER BWN 15:20 ASN 17:15 1h 55m S M T W T F S 106 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63511 Barddhaman - Asansol - Purulia MEMU MEMU ER BWN 08:40 ASN 10:35 1h 55m S M T W T F S 106 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63509 Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER BWN 07:30 ASN 09:15 1h 45m S M T W T F S 106 km 61 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63506 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU MEMU ER ASN 04:55 BWN 06:40 1h 45m S M T W T F S 106 km 61 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63512 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU MEMU ER ASN 07:42 BWN 09:38 1h 56m S M T W T F S 106 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63516 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU MEMU ER ASN 10:20 BWN 12:20 2h 0m S M T W T F S 106 km 53 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63522 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU MEMU ER ASN 16:10 BWN 18:05 1h 55m S M T W T F S 106 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63524 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU MEMU ER ASN 16:55 BWN 18:45 1h 50m S M T W T F S 106 km 58 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63507 Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER BWN 05:18 ASN 07:08 1h 50m S M T W T F S 106 km 58 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63517 Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER BWN 13:15 ASN 15:05 1h 50m S M T W T F S 106 km 58 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
22388 Black Diamond Express SuperFast ECR DHN 16:25 HWH 21:20 4h 55m S M T W T F S 271 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
22387 Black Diamond Express SuperFast ECR HWH 06:15 DHN 11:10 4h 55m S M T W T F S 271 km 55 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
02339 Coalfield Special Fare Special COV-Reserved ER HWH 17:20 DHN 21:40 4h 20m S M T W T F S 259 km 60 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
02340 Coalfield Special Fare Special COV-Reserved ER DHN 05:50 HWH 10:25 4h 35m S M T W T F S 259 km 56 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
02341 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved ER HWH 18:20 ASN 21:30 3h 10m S M T W T F S 199 km 63 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
02342 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved ER ASN 05:30 HWH 08:45 3h 15m S M T W T F S 199 km 61 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
03388 Black Diamond SF Special (PT) COV-Reserved ECR DHN 16:20 HWH 21:20 5h 0m S M T W T F S 271 km 54 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
03387 Black Diamond SF Special COV-Reserved ECR HWH 06:15 DHN 11:18 5h 3m S M T W T F S 271 km 54 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63503 Barddhaman - Hatia MEMU COV-UnReserved ER BWN 06:35 HTE 17:30 10h 55m S M T W T F S 349 km 32 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU COV-UnReserved ER HTE 08:10 BWN 20:30 12h 20m S M T W T F S 346 km 28 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 39

Frequently Asked Questions: