Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Madhukunda and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
MDKDMadhukundaSER Dist - Purulia 723161, West Bengal
34 Trains
13501 Haldia - Asansol Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ER HLZ 14:00 ASN 20:35 6h 35m - M T W T F S 324 km 49 km/hr GN
13502 Asansol - Haldia Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ER ASN 05:40 HLZ 12:15 6h 35m - M T W T F S 324 km 49 km/hr GN
68061 Adra - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER ADRA 03:45 ASN 04:55 1h 10m - M T W T F S 42 km 36 km/hr GN
68063 Adra - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER ADRA 05:05 ASN 06:10 1h 5m - M T W T F S 42 km 38 km/hr GN
68065 Adra - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER ADRA 06:55 ASN 08:10 1h 15m - M T W T F S 42 km 33 km/hr GN
68043 Kharagpur - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER KGP 05:40 ASN 11:20 5h 40m - M T W T F S 210 km 37 km/hr GN
68056 Tatanagar - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER TATA 08:45 ASN 13:30 4h 45m - M T W T F S 170 km 36 km/hr GN
63593 Purulia - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER PRR 14:05 ASN 16:45 2h 40m - M T W T F S 81 km 30 km/hr GN
68067 Adra - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER ADRA 08:45 ASN 09:55 1h 10m - M T W T F S 42 km 36 km/hr GN
68059 Barabhum - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER BBM 18:45 ASN 21:45 3h 0m - M T W T F S 113 km 38 km/hr GN
68044 Asansol - Kharagpur MEMU MEMU SER ASN 17:05 KGP 22:15 5h 10m - M T W T F S 210 km 41 km/hr GN
68066 Asansol - Adra MEMU MEMU SER ASN 11:25 ADRA 12:45 1h 20m - M T W T F S 42 km 31 km/hr GN
68064 Asansol - Adra MEMU MEMU SER ASN 06:50 ADRA 08:10 1h 20m - M T W T F S 42 km 31 km/hr GN
68068 Asansol - Adra MEMU MEMU SER ASN 20:05 ADRA 21:10 1h 5m - M T W T F S 42 km 38 km/hr GN
68060 Asansol - Barabhum MEMU MEMU SER ASN 15:00 BBM 18:35 3h 35m - M T W T F S 113 km 31 km/hr GN
68055 Asansol - Tatanagar MEMU MEMU SER ASN 08:25 TATA 13:30 5h 5m - M T W T F S 170 km 33 km/hr GN
68062 Asansol - Adra MEMU MEMU SER ASN 05:05 ADRA 06:20 1h 15m - M T W T F S 42 km 33 km/hr GN
63592 Asansol - Bokaro Steel City MEMU MEMU ER ASN 07:05 BKSC 11:05 4h 0m - M T W T F S 137 km 34 km/hr GN
63591 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol MEMU MEMU ER BKSC 15:40 ASN 18:55 3h 15m - M T W T F S 137 km 42 km/hr GN
13506 Asansol - Digha Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ER ASN 05:40 DGHA 13:40 8h 0m - M T W T F S 372 km 47 km/hr GN
03501 Haldia - Asansol InterCity Special COV-Reserved ER HLZ 13:00 ASN 18:50 5h 50m - M T W T F S 324 km 55 km/hr GN
63594 Asansol - Purulia MEMU MEMU ER ASN 10:52 PRR 13:30 2h 38m - M T W T F S 81 km 31 km/hr GN
03502 Asansol - Haldia InterCity Special COV-Reserved ER ASN 05:40 HLZ 11:35 5h 55m - M T W T F S 324 km 55 km/hr GN
13505 Digha - Asansol Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ER DGHA 14:35 ASN 22:30 7h 55m - M T W T F S 380 km 48 km/hr GN
68069 Adra - Asansol MEMU MEMU SER ADRA 18:40 ASN 19:50 1h 10m - M T W T F S 42 km 36 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 34

Frequently Asked Questions: