Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Maninagar and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
MANManinagarWR Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
85 Trains
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Express (PT) SuperFast SER HWH 23:55 ADI 13:25 +2 nights 37h 30m S M T W T F S 2086 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR YPR 13:30 ADI 02:20 +2 nights 36h 50m S M T W T F S 1799 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR BRC 18:20 ADI 20:35 2h 15m S M T W T F S 100 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR COA 05:00 BVC 19:45 +1 night 38h 45m S M T W T F S 2051 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 BHUJ 15:20 +1 night 19h 30m S M T W T F S 988 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express (PT) Mail/Express SR NCJ 14:45 GIMB 12:50 +2 nights 46h 5m S M T W T F S 2343 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22953 Gujarat SF Express SuperFast WR MMCT 05:45 ADI 14:40 8h 55m S M T W T F S 493 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22954 Gujarat SF Express SuperFast WR ADI 07:00 MMCT 15:55 8h 55m S M T W T F S 493 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12901 Gujarat Mail (PT) SuperFast WR MMCT 22:05 ADI 06:35 +1 night 8h 30m S M T W T F S 493 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12902 Gujarat Mail (PT) SuperFast WR ADI 22:00 MMCT 06:25 +1 night 8h 25m S M T W T F S 493 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19033 Gujarat Queen Mail/Express WR BL 04:05 ADI 10:25 6h 20m S M T W T F S 299 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19034 Gujarat Queen Mail/Express WR ADI 18:10 BL 00:25 +1 night 6h 15m S M T W T F S 299 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT) SuperFast SER ADI 00:15 HWH 13:30 +1 night 37h 15m S M T W T F S 2086 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12933 Karnavati Express SuperFast WR MMCT 13:40 ADI 21:25 7h 45m S M T W T F S 493 km 64 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22927 Lokshakti Express SuperFast WR BDTS 19:40 ADI 04:20 +1 night 8h 40m S M T W T F S 482 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22928 Lokshakti Express SuperFast WR ADI 21:10 BDTS 05:50 +1 night 8h 40m S M T W T F S 482 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12656 Navjeevan SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR MAS 09:35 ADI 18:30 +1 night 32h 55m S M T W T F S 1892 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express Mail/Express NER GKP 04:45 OKHA 03:55 +2 nights 47h 10m S M T W T F S 2293 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express (PT) Mail/Express SR ERS 20:25 OKHA 17:05 +2 nights 44h 40m S M T W T F S 2253 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 BGKT 17:10 +1 night 21h 20m S M T W T F S 1081 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express (PT) Mail/Express SR CBE 23:30 RJT 19:00 +2 nights 43h 30m S M T W T F S 2221 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SC 15:15 RJT 19:00 +1 night 27h 45m S M T W T F S 1473 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 21:00 DBG 19:15 +2 nights 46h 15m S M T W T F S 1935 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express Mail/Express WR DBG 04:35 ADI 03:25 +2 nights 46h 50m S M T W T F S 1935 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 21:00 BSB 09:35 +2 nights 36h 35m S M T W T F S 1589 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 85

Frequently Asked Questions: