Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Kalyan Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
KYNKalyan JnCR Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
1087 Trains
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR ADI 16:15 PUNE 04:35 +1 night 12h 20m - - - - T - - 629 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 ADI 07:45 +1 night 11h 55m - - - - T - - 629 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT) Mail/Express CR KOP 12:20 ADI 07:45 +1 night 19h 25m - - - - T - - 955 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
22129 Tulsi Express (PT) SuperFast CR LTT 05:23 PRYJ 08:50 +1 night 27h 27m - - - - T - - 1505 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar Mail/Express CR CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 +2 nights 41h 0m - - - - T - - 2045 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR GIMB 09:15 SBC 03:00 +2 nights 41h 45m - - - - T - - 1958 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere) Mail/Express SWR JU 05:15 SBC 03:00 +2 nights 45h 45m - - - - T - - 2113 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express NR LTT 08:05 BE 15:55 +1 night 31h 50m - - - - T - - 1597 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express ( via Titlagarh ) (PT) SuperFast CR PURI 21:25 LTT 07:30 +2 nights 34h 5m - - - - T - - 1878 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express Mail/Express NR BE 11:25 LTT 20:00 +1 night 32h 35m - - - - T - - 1597 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express (PT) SuperFast ER BGP 09:00 LTT 20:00 +1 night 35h 0m - - - - T - - 1912 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast ER LTT 08:05 BGP 18:30 +1 night 34h 25m - - - - T - - 1912 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR COA 05:00 BVC 19:45 +1 night 38h 45m - - - - T - - 2051 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri Superfast Express (via Titlagarh) (PT) SuperFast CR LTT 20:35 PURI 07:50 +2 nights 35h 15m - - - - T - - 1878 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 BHUJ 15:20 +1 night 19h 30m - - - - T - - 988 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express SuperFast CR BPQ 17:15 CSMT 11:40 +1 night 18h 25m - - - - T - - 887 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SuperFast CR MUV 20:00 LTT 21:30 +1 night 25h 30m - - - - T - - 1478 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR BVC 04:25 COA 21:15 +1 night 40h 50m - - - - T - - 2051 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT) Mail/Express SR CAPE 08:25 CSMT 03:40 +2 nights 43h 15m - - - - T - - 2131 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express CR LTT 12:05 KIK 18:35 +1 night 30h 30m - - - - T - - 1628 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express CR KIK 14:00 LTT 23:45 +1 night 33h 45m - - - - T - - 1628 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
12163 Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) SuperFast CR LTT 18:45 MAS 16:20 +1 night 21h 35m - - - - T - - 1261 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
22157 Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egmore Mail (PT) SuperFast CR CSMT 22:55 MS 21:45 +1 night 22h 50m - - - - T - - 1284 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla) Express (PT) Mail/Express CR LTT 22:35 CBE 07:00 +2 nights 32h 25m - - - - T - - 1513 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express (PT) Mail/Express SR RJT 05:25 CBE 02:15 +2 nights 44h 50m - - - - T - - 2221 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 1087

Frequently Asked Questions: