Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Kapren and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
KPZKaprenWCR Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
12 Trains
19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Mail/Express WR BDTS 00:05 DDN 17:35 +1 night 41h 30m S M T W T F S 1683 km 41 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Mail/Express WR DDN 10:00 BDTS 04:20 +2 nights 42h 20m S M T W T F S 1683 km 40 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express Mail/Express NR MTC 19:10 MDS 13:40 +1 night 18h 30m S M T W T F S 805 km 43 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
59812 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR JAB 18:40 RTMN 15:35 +1 night 20h 55m S M T W T F S 699 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Mail/Express NWR JU 08:00 BPL 09:10 +1 night 25h 10m S M T W T F S 992 km 39 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express Mail/Express NWR BPL 17:25 JU 19:50 +1 night 26h 25m S M T W T F S 992 km 38 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
69155 Ratlam - Mathura MEMU MEMU WR RTM 07:00 MTJ 23:00 16h 0m S M T W T F S 591 km 37 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
69156 Mathura - Ratlam MEMU MEMU WR MTJ 05:00 RTM 21:15 16h 15m S M T W T F S 591 km 36 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
59811 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR RTMN 08:35 AF 06:00 +1 night 21h 25m S M T W T F S 696 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
59813 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR KOTA 07:15 JAB 17:35 10h 20m S M T W T F S 336 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR AF 07:45 KOTA 17:15 9h 30m S M T W T F S 333 km 35 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
29019 Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express Mail/Express NR MDS 14:05 MTC 07:30 +1 night 17h 25m S M T W T F S 805 km 46 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 12 of 12

Frequently Asked Questions: