Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Kopargaon and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
KPGKopargaonCR Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
139 Trains
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR YPR 13:30 ADI 02:20 +2 nights 36h 50m S - - - - - - 1799 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12129 Azad Hind Express (PT) SuperFast CR PUNE 18:25 HWH 04:30 +2 nights 34h 5m S - - - - - - 2019 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12130 Azad Hind Express (PT) SuperFast CR HWH 21:45 PUNE 06:50 +2 nights 33h 5m S - - - - - - 2019 km 61 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT) Mail/Express SWR ADI 18:40 YPR 04:45 +2 nights 34h 5m S - - - - - - 1799 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR BZA 10:25 SNSI 09:18 +1 night 22h 53m S - - - - - - 1126 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express Mail/Express SCR COA 06:00 SNSI 09:18 +1 night 27h 18m S - - - - - - 1340 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express SuperFast CR NZM 05:50 KOP 16:20 +1 night 34h 30m S - - - - - - 1918 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12779 Goa Express (PT) SuperFast SWR VSG 15:00 NZM 06:20 +2 nights 39h 20m S - - - - - - 2168 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12780 Goa Express (PT) SuperFast SWR NZM 15:00 VSG 06:45 +2 nights 39h 45m S - - - - - - 2168 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Prayagraj) (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 16:15 GKP 01:05 +2 nights 32h 50m S - - - - - - 1771 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 17:20 JAT 10:15 +2 nights 40h 55m S - - - - - - 2176 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11078 Jhelum Express Mail/Express CR JAT 21:50 PUNE 15:15 +2 nights 41h 25m S - - - - - - 2176 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12627 Karnataka Express (PT) SuperFast SWR SBC 19:00 NDLS 10:30 +2 nights 39h 30m S - - - - - - 2410 km 61 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12628 Karnataka Express (PT) SuperFast SWR NDLS 21:15 SBC 14:00 +2 nights 40h 45m S - - - - - - 2410 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15018 Kashi Express (PT) Mail/Express NER GKP 05:30 LTT 18:05 +1 night 36h 35m S - - - - - - 1708 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17305 Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (PT) SuperFast SWR UBL 16:15 NZM 06:20 +2 nights 38h 5m S - - - - - - 2151 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) Mail/Express CR KOP 15:30 G 20:20 +1 night 28h 50m S - - - - - - 1347 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11040 Maharashtra Express (PT) Mail/Express CR G 08:10 KOP 13:05 +1 night 28h 55m S - - - - - - 1347 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SNSI 17:10 BZA 15:15 +1 night 22h 5m S - - - - - - 1126 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinada Port Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SNSI 17:10 COA 20:35 +1 night 27h 25m S - - - - - - 1340 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR SNSI 17:10 SC 09:00 +1 night 15h 50m S - - - - - - 777 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast CR PUNE 17:40 NGP 09:25 +1 night 15h 45m S - - - - - - 890 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12729 Pune - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Manmad) SuperFast SCR PUNE 22:00 NED 10:00 +1 night 12h 0m S - - - - - - 661 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT) SuperFast CR KOP 09:05 NZM 17:10 +1 night 32h 5m S - - - - - - 1918 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT) SuperFast CR PUNE 16:15 LJN 17:10 +1 night 24h 55m S - - - - - - 1480 km 59 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 139

Frequently Asked Questions: