Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Kuchman and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
KCAKuchmanECR Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
18 Trains
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 13:50 ASR 10:20 +2 nights 44h 30m S M T W T F S 1924 km 43 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT) Mail/Express ER ASR 18:10 HWH 15:50 +2 nights 45h 40m S M T W T F S 1924 km 42 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR DDU 08:05 PNBE 17:40 9h 35m S M T W T F S 211 km 22 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR BSB 13:40 PNBE 00:05 +1 night 10h 25m S M T W T F S 230 km 22 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR DDU 14:35 PNBE 21:40 7h 5m S M T W T F S 211 km 30 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63235 Buxar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU MEMU ECR BXR 04:00 DDU 07:35 3h 35m S M T W T F S 94 km 26 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63229 Buxar - Manduadih MEMU MEMU ECR BXR 06:15 MUV 10:15 4h 0m S M T W T F S 116 km 29 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger ECR DLN 19:20 DDU 22:25 3h 5m S M T W T F S 58 km 19 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU MEMU ECR PNBE 05:40 BSB 13:20 7h 40m S M T W T F S 230 km 30 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU MEMU ECR PNBE 07:40 DDU 14:05 6h 25m S M T W T F S 211 km 33 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU MEMU ECR PNBE 12:30 DDU 20:30 8h 0m S M T W T F S 211 km 26 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU MEMU ECR PNBE 19:55 DDU 04:40 +1 night 8h 45m S M T W T F S 211 km 24 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63240 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR DDU 20:50 BXR 00:30 +1 night 3h 40m S M T W T F S 94 km 26 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR DDU 05:10 PNBE 15:10 10h 0m S M T W T F S 211 km 21 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
63230 Manduadih - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR MUV 18:05 BXR 22:00 3h 55m S M T W T F S 116 km 30 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
53642 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Dildarnagar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger ECR DDU 06:35 DLN 08:05 1h 30m S M T W T F S 58 km 38 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
03641 Dildarnagar - Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger Special COV-UnReserved ECR DLN 19:35 DDU 21:40 2h 5m S M T W T F S 58 km 28 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
03642 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn - Dildarnagar Passenger Special COV-UnReserved ECR DDU 06:15 DLN 07:45 1h 30m S M T W T F S 58 km 38 km/hr 3A GN SL 3A
Items per page:
1 – 18 of 18

Frequently Asked Questions: