Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Jawai Bandh and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
JWBJawai BandhNWR Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
42 Trains
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR AII 19:20 DDR 12:40 +1 night 17h 20m S - - W - F - 978 km 56 km/hr 3A 2A
12989 Dadar Western - Ajmer SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR DDR 14:35 AII 08:15 +1 night 17h 40m S - - W - F - 978 km 55 km/hr 3A 2A
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BDTS 20:55 SGNR 07:30 +2 nights 34h 35m S - - W - F - 1611 km 47 km/hr 3A 2A
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR SGNR 21:40 BDTS 06:35 +2 nights 32h 55m S - - W - F - 1611 km 49 km/hr 3A 2A
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere) Mail/Express SWR JU 05:15 SBC 03:00 +2 nights 45h 45m S - - W - F - 2113 km 46 km/hr 3A 2A
19031 Yoga Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 09:55 HW 12:10 +1 night 26h 15m S - - W - F - 1205 km 46 km/hr 3A 2A
19032 Yoga Express Mail/Express WR HW 16:35 ADI 17:10 +1 night 24h 35m S - - W - F - 1205 km 49 km/hr 3A 2A
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express (via Davangere) (PT) Mail/Express SWR SBC 21:50 JU 16:50 +2 nights 43h 0m S - - W - F - 2113 km 49 km/hr 3A 2A
14707 Ranakpur Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BKN 09:30 BDTS 09:40 +1 night 24h 10m S - - W - F - 1213 km 50 km/hr 3A 2A
14708 Ranakpur Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BDTS 15:05 BKN 15:30 +1 night 24h 25m S - - W - F - 1213 km 50 km/hr 3A 2A
12479 Suryanagari SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR JU 19:00 BDTS 11:35 +1 night 16h 35m S - - W - F - 937 km 56 km/hr 3A 2A
12480 Suryanagari SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR BDTS 13:30 JU 06:30 +1 night 17h 0m S - - W - F - 937 km 55 km/hr 3A 2A
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger Passenger NWR JP 05:35 ADI 02:30 +1 night 20h 55m S - - W - F - 631 km 30 km/hr 3A 2A
14822 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR ADI 06:15 JU 20:25 14h 10m S - - W - F - 459 km 32 km/hr 3A 2A
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger Passenger NWR ADI 23:30 JP 22:50 +1 night 23h 20m S - - W - F - 631 km 27 km/hr 3A 2A
14821 Jodhpur - Ahmedabad Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR JU 08:30 ADI 21:35 13h 5m S - - W - F - 461 km 35 km/hr 3A 2A
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus SF Express SuperFast NWR BKN 15:00 BDTS 12:45 +1 night 21h 45m S - - W - F - 1212 km 56 km/hr 3A 2A
09031 Yoga Special COV-Reserved WR ADI 10:55 YNRK 12:30 +1 night 25h 35m S - - W - F - 1228 km 48 km/hr 3A 2A
09032 Yoga Special COV-Reserved WR YNRK 14:50 ADI 15:40 +1 night 24h 50m S - - W - F - 1228 km 49 km/hr 3A 2A
04707 Ranakpur Special (PT) COV-Reserved NWR BKN 07:50 DDR 07:10 +1 night 23h 20m S - - W - F - 1218 km 52 km/hr 3A 2A
04708 Ranakpur Special (PT) COV-Reserved NWR DDR 12:35 BKN 11:30 +1 night 22h 55m S - - W - F - 1218 km 53 km/hr 3A 2A
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival Special COV-Reserved NWR SGNR 23:00 BDTS 06:15 +2 nights 31h 15m S - - W - F - 1611 km 52 km/hr 3A 2A
19573 Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express Mail/Express WR OKHA 19:20 JP 15:20 +1 night 20h 0m S - - W - F - 1056 km 53 km/hr 3A 2A
19574 Jaipur - Okha (Weekly) Express Mail/Express WR JP 16:40 OKHA 13:50 +1 night 21h 10m S - - W - F - 1056 km 50 km/hr 3A 2A
22474 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR BDTS 14:35 BKN 12:25 +1 night 21h 50m S - - W - F - 1213 km 56 km/hr 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 42

Frequently Asked Questions: