Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Jadcherla and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
JCLJadcherlaSCR 509301, Telangana
46 Trains
12785 Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR KCG 19:05 MYS 09:30 +1 night 14h 25m S M T W T F S 764 km 53 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17652 Kacheguda - Chengalpattu Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR KCG 16:30 CGL 09:00 +1 night 16h 30m S M T W T F S 825 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR MYS 10:40 JP 06:15 +2 nights 43h 35m S M T W T F S 2464 km 57 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR JP 19:35 MYS 15:45 +2 nights 44h 10m S M T W T F S 2481 km 56 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17651 Chengalpattu - Kacheguda Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR CGL 15:20 KCG 07:55 +1 night 16h 35m S M T W T F S 825 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
12786 Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR MYS 15:15 KCG 05:40 +1 night 14h 25m S M T W T F S 764 km 53 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17023 Tungabhadra Express Mail/Express SCR SC 07:30 KRNT 12:30 5h 0m S M T W T F S 244 km 49 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17024 Tungabhadra Express Mail/Express SCR KRNT 15:00 SC 19:55 4h 55m S M T W T F S 244 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
12797 Venkatadri SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR KCG 20:05 CTO 08:55 +1 night 12h 50m S M T W T F S 709 km 55 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
12798 Venkatadri SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR CTO 17:30 KCG 06:20 +1 night 12h 50m S M T W T F S 709 km 55 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
77281 Guntur - Kacheguda DEMU DEMU SCR GNT 05:15 KCG 23:15 18h 0m S M T W T F S 623 km 35 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
77282 Kacheguda - Guntur DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 05:10 GNT 22:30 17h 20m S M T W T F S 623 km 36 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR KCG 09:40 GTL 19:20 9h 40m S M T W T F S 359 km 37 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17251 Kacheguda - Guntur Express Mail/Express SCR KCG 15:10 GNT 06:45 +1 night 15h 35m S M T W T F S 623 km 40 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
77672 Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda DEMU DEMU SCR MBNR 06:45 KCG 09:10 2h 25m S M T W T F S 106 km 44 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
17252 Guntur - Kacheguda Express Mail/Express SCR GNT 19:00 KCG 09:45 +1 night 14h 45m S M T W T F S 623 km 42 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR BDHN 05:00 MBNR 13:40 8h 40m S M T W T F S 298 km 34 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57436 Kurnool City - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR KRNT 07:00 KCG 12:50 5h 50m S M T W T F S 236 km 41 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR KCG 17:35 KRNT 23:40 6h 5m S M T W T F S 236 km 39 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57447 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR KCG 13:10 MBNR 15:45 2h 35m S M T W T F S 106 km 41 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57426 Guntakal - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR GTL 05:45 KCG 15:50 10h 5m S M T W T F S 359 km 36 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57456 Mahbubnagar - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR MBNR 14:10 KCG 16:37 2h 27m S M T W T F S 106 km 43 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
57448 Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR MBNR 16:10 MZL 22:22 6h 12m S M T W T F S 183 km 30 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
77671 Kacheguda - Mahbubnagar DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 21:50 MBNR 23:58 2h 8m S M T W T F S 106 km 50 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
77693 Kacheguda - Raichur DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 06:20 RC 12:25 6h 5m S M T W T F S 238 km 39 km/hr SL GN 3A SL 2A 3A 1A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 46

Frequently Asked Questions: