Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Hinganghat and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
HGTHinganghatCR PIN 442301, Maharashtra
43 Trains
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR INDB 16:50 TVC 17:20 +2 nights 48h 30m - M - - - - - 2648 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR TVC 06:05 INDB 05:15 +2 nights 47h 10m - M - - - - - 2648 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16031 Andaman Express (PT) Mail/Express SR MAS 05:15 SVDK 14:55 +2 nights 57h 40m - M - - - - - 2877 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16032 Andaman Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAS 10:10 +3 nights 60h 15m - M - - - - - 2877 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NER GKP 06:35 YPR 04:45 +2 nights 46h 10m - M - - - - - 2512 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express SuperFast CR BPQ 17:15 CSMT 11:40 +1 night 18h 25m - M - - - - - 887 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR JP 19:35 MAS 09:30 +2 nights 37h 55m - M - - - - - 2184 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomti Sagar) Express Mail/Express SR LJN 16:20 MAS 10:10 +2 nights 41h 50m - M - - - - - 2087 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR JP 19:35 CBE 18:00 +2 nights 46h 25m - M - - - - - 2678 km 58 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12721 Dakshin SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR HYB 22:30 NZM 04:05 +2 nights 29h 35m - M - - - - - 1670 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12722 Dakshin SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR NZM 23:00 HYB 04:45 +2 nights 29h 45m - M - - - - - 1670 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NER SC 07:20 GKP 15:20 +1 night 32h 0m - M - - - - - 1823 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NER YPR 17:20 GKP 15:05 +2 nights 45h 45m - M - - - - - 2512 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT) SuperFast SR MAS 19:15 NDLS 06:30 +2 nights 35h 15m - M - - - - - 2182 km 62 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT) SuperFast SR NDLS 18:40 MAS 06:20 +2 nights 35h 40m - M - - - - - 2182 km 61 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR MAS 17:40 JP 06:15 +2 nights 36h 35m - M - - - - - 2184 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR CBE 09:20 JP 06:15 +2 nights 44h 55m - M - - - - - 2678 km 60 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR MYS 10:40 JP 06:15 +2 nights 43h 35m - M - - - - - 2464 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express (PT) SuperFast NWR JP 19:35 MYS 15:45 +2 nights 44h 10m - M - - - - - 2481 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22648 Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR TVC 06:05 KRBA 03:10 +2 nights 45h 5m - M - - - - - 2509 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR KRBA 19:40 TVC 17:20 +2 nights 45h 40m - M - - - - - 2509 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Express (PT) Mail/Express SR MAS 05:15 LJN 20:40 +1 night 39h 25m - M - - - - - 2087 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11401 Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT) Mail/Express CR CSMT 16:35 NGP 16:15 +1 night 23h 40m - M - - - - - 1052 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11402 Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT) Mail/Express CR NGP 06:00 CSMT 05:35 +1 night 23h 35m - M - - - - - 1052 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12656 Navjeevan SF Express (PT) SuperFast SR MAS 09:35 ADI 18:30 +1 night 32h 55m - M - - - - - 1892 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 43

Frequently Asked Questions: