Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Getor Jagatpura and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
GTJTGetor JagatpuraNWR 302017, Rajasthan
33 Trains
14311 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:01 +1 night 31h 26m - - T - T - S 1544 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14312 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 +1 night 31h 50m - - T - T - S 1544 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m - - T - T - S 1411 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m - - T - T - S 1411 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur) Mail/Express NWR AII 17:55 ASR 14:45 +1 night 20h 50m - - T - T - S 1008 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Firozpur) Mail/Express NWR ASR 14:30 AII 10:00 +1 night 19h 30m - - T - T - S 1008 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Dhuri) Mail/Express NWR ASR 17:50 AII 10:00 +1 night 16h 10m - - T - T - S 849 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79702 Hisar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR HSR 14:05 JP 22:35 8h 30m - - T - T - S 368 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
79701 Jaipur - Hisar DEMU DEMU NWR JP 05:15 HSR 13:35 8h 20m - - T - T - S 368 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14826 Jaipur - Hisar Express Mail/Express NWR JP 18:25 HSR 04:05 +1 night 9h 40m - - T - T - S 368 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR MTJ 06:40 JP 13:55 7h 15m - - T - T - S 274 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath Express Garib Rath NWR CDG 19:40 AII 08:40 +1 night 13h 0m - - T - T - S 718 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath Express Garib Rath NWR AII 17:55 CDG 06:45 +1 night 12h 50m - - T - T - S 718 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR JP 14:20 MTJ 22:20 8h 0m - - T - T - S 274 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCity SF Express SuperFast NCR AII 14:55 AF 21:40 6h 45m - - T - T - S 375 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCity SF Express SuperFast NCR AF 05:05 AII 11:50 6h 45m - - T - T - S 375 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
09716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Special COV-Reserved NWR GTNR 16:45 JP 07:20 +1 night 14h 35m - - T - T - S 686 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14660 Runicha Express Mail/Express NR JSM 16:45 DLI 11:15 +1 night 18h 30m - - T - T - S 918 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14659 Runicha Express Mail/Express NR DLI 17:35 JSM 11:55 +1 night 18h 20m - - T - T - S 918 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14662 Malani Express Mail/Express NR BME 17:45 DLI 11:15 +1 night 17h 30m - - T - T - S 828 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR AWR 14:30 JP 17:45 3h 15m - - T - T - S 151 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR JP 09:55 AWR 12:50 2h 55m - - T - T - S 151 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Dhuri) Mail/Express NWR AII 17:55 ASR 10:45 +1 night 16h 50m - - T - T - S 849 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Special COV-Reserved NR BME 23:55 JAT 05:40 +2 nights 29h 45m - - T - T - S 1468 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Special COV-Reserved NR JSM 22:45 JAT 05:40 +2 nights 30h 55m - - T - T - S 1558 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 33

Frequently Asked Questions: