Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Gajraula Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
GJLGajraula JnNR Pin - 244235, Uttar Pradesh
58 Trains
14311 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:01 +1 night 31h 26m - - T - T - S 1544 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14312 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 +1 night 31h 50m - - T - T - S 1544 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m - - T - T - S 1411 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m - - T - T - S 1411 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express Mail/Express NR NDLS 16:35 BE 21:50 5h 15m - - T - T - S 256 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Express Mail/Express NR DLI 06:10 TPU 17:00 10h 50m - - T - T - S 394 km 36 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Express Mail/Express NR TPU 10:30 DLI 21:45 11h 15m - - T - T - S 394 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14043 Garhwal Express Mail/Express NR KTW 15:30 DLI 22:20 6h 50m - - T - T - S 239 km 35 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14044 Garhwal Express Mail/Express NR DLI 07:30 KTW 14:25 6h 55m - - T - T - S 239 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express Mail/Express NER MUV 13:30 NDLS 05:40 +1 night 16h 10m - - T - T - S 793 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT) Mail/Express NER NDLS 11:35 MUV 04:50 +1 night 17h 15m - - T - T - S 793 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
24512 Nauchandi Link Express Mail/Express NCR BSC 18:15 PYGS 10:00 +1 night 15h 45m - - T - T - S 668 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14041 Mussoorie Express (PT) Mail/Express NR DLI 22:25 DDN 08:25 +1 night 10h 0m - - T - T - S 335 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14042 Mussoorie Express Mail/Express NR DDN 21:20 DLI 07:25 +1 night 10h 5m - - T - T - S 335 km 33 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
24042 Mussoorie Express Slip Mail/Express NR KTW 22:30 DLI 07:25 +1 night 8h 55m - - T - T - S 239 km 27 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14511 Nauchandi Express Mail/Express NR PYGS 17:20 SRE 11:50 +1 night 18h 30m - - T - T - S 771 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14512 Nauchandi Express Mail/Express NR SRE 16:50 PYGS 10:00 +1 night 17h 10m - - T - T - S 771 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express Mail/Express NR BE 04:55 NDLS 10:25 5h 30m - - T - T - S 256 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15011 Lucknow Jn. - Chandigarh Express Mail/Express NER LJN 23:55 CDG 15:00 +1 night 15h 5m - - T - T - S 702 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15273 Satyagraha Express (PT) Mail/Express ECR RXL 08:30 ANVT 09:00 +1 night 24h 30m - - T - T - S 955 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15274 Satyagraha Express Mail/Express ECR ANVT 17:25 RXL 17:40 +1 night 24h 15m - - T - T - S 955 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn. Express Mail/Express NER CDG 17:15 LJN 09:10 +1 night 15h 55m - - T - T - S 702 km 44 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger Passenger NR DLI 23:50 MB 04:35 +1 night 4h 45m - - T - T - S 161 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger Passenger NR DLI 23:50 BE 09:40 +1 night 9h 50m - - T - T - S 274 km 28 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger Passenger NR MB 22:25 DLI 03:30 +1 night 5h 5m - - T - T - S 161 km 32 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 58

Frequently Asked Questions: