Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Fatehpur Sikri and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
FTSFatehpur SikriNCR Agra, Uttar Pradesh
18 Trains
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR BDTS 22:40 GKP 13:45 +2 nights 39h 5m S - T W - F - 1842 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR GKP 13:20 BDTS 04:35 +2 nights 39h 15m S - T W - F - 1842 km 47 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR BDTS 22:40 MFP 21:50 +2 nights 47h 10m S - T W - F - 2152 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT) Mail/Express WR MFP 06:00 BDTS 04:35 +2 nights 46h 35m S - T W - F - 2152 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
59812 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR JAB 18:40 RTMN 15:35 +1 night 20h 55m S - T W - F - 699 km 33 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
59811 Haldighati Passenger Passenger WCR RTMN 08:35 AF 06:00 +1 night 21h 25m S - T W - F - 696 km 33 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
64951 Bayana - Agra Cantt. MEMU MEMU NCR BXN 14:10 AGC 17:00 2h 50m S - T W - F - 85 km 30 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
59813 Kota - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR KOTA 07:15 JAB 17:35 10h 20m S - T W - F - 336 km 33 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WCR AF 07:45 KOTA 17:15 9h 30m S - T W - F - 333 km 35 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
64952 Agra Cantt. - Bayana MEMU MEMU NCR AGC 10:40 BXN 13:45 3h 5m S - T W - F - 85 km 28 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
69157 Bayana - Yamuna Bridge Agra MEMU MEMU WR BXN 09:10 JAB 12:05 2h 55m S - T W - F - 87 km 30 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
69158 Yamuna Bridge - Bayana MEMU MEMU WR JAB 13:40 BXN 17:00 3h 20m S - T W - F - 87 km 26 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09038 Avadh Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR BJU 07:20 BDTS 04:05 +2 nights 44h 45m S - T W - F - 2255 km 50 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09037 Avadh Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR BDTS 22:00 BJU 23:10 +2 nights 49h 10m S - T W - F - 2255 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09039 Avadh Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR BDTS 22:00 BJU 23:10 +2 nights 49h 10m S - T W - F - 2255 km 46 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09040 Avadh Special (PT) COV-Reserved WR BJU 07:20 BDTS 04:05 +2 nights 44h 45m S - T W - F - 2255 km 50 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09130 Danapur - Vadodara Special Fare Special COV-Reserved WR DNR 22:45 BRC 09:25 +2 nights 34h 40m S - T W - F - 1730 km 50 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
09129 Vadodara - Danapur Special Fare Special COV-Reserved WR BRC 08:25 DNR 19:30 +1 night 35h 5m S - T W - F - 1730 km 49 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 18 of 18

Frequently Asked Questions: