Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Phulera Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
FLPhulera JnNWR 303338, Rajasthan
188 Trains
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express SuperFast NWR UDZ 06:00 JP 13:35 7h 35m S M T W T F S 435 km 57 km/hr CC 3A
14311 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:01 +1 night 31h 26m S M T W T F S 1544 km 49 km/hr CC 3A
14312 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 +1 night 31h 50m S M T W T F S 1544 km 48 km/hr CC 3A
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m S M T W T F S 1411 km 52 km/hr CC 3A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m S M T W T F S 1411 km 51 km/hr CC 3A
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur) Mail/Express NWR AII 17:55 ASR 14:45 +1 night 20h 50m S M T W T F S 1008 km 48 km/hr CC 3A
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR BDTS 20:55 SGNR 07:30 +2 nights 34h 35m S M T W T F S 1611 km 47 km/hr CC 3A
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) Mail/Express NWR SGNR 21:40 BDTS 06:35 +2 nights 32h 55m S M T W T F S 1611 km 49 km/hr CC 3A
12181 Dayodaya Express SuperFast WCR JBP 21:00 AII 14:20 +1 night 17h 20m S M T W T F S 1026 km 59 km/hr CC 3A
12182 Dayodaya Express SuperFast WCR AII 15:25 JBP 08:35 +1 night 17h 10m S M T W T F S 1026 km 60 km/hr CC 3A
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express (PT) Mail/Express WR PBR 15:10 DEE 19:35 +1 night 28h 25m S M T W T F S 1389 km 49 km/hr CC 3A
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT) Mail/Express NFR KNE 06:00 AII 22:00 +1 night 40h 0m S M T W T F S 1820 km 46 km/hr CC 3A
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express Mail/Express NFR AII 11:50 KNE 03:15 +2 nights 39h 25m S M T W T F S 1820 km 46 km/hr CC 3A
19031 Yoga Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 09:55 HW 12:10 +1 night 26h 15m S M T W T F S 1205 km 46 km/hr CC 3A
19032 Yoga Express Mail/Express WR HW 16:35 ADI 17:10 +1 night 24h 35m S M T W T F S 1205 km 49 km/hr CC 3A
12467 Leelan SF Express SuperFast NWR JSM 23:55 JP 12:20 +1 night 12h 25m S M T W T F S 698 km 56 km/hr CC 3A
12468 Leelan SF Express SuperFast NWR JP 16:35 JSM 04:50 +1 night 12h 15m S M T W T F S 698 km 57 km/hr CC 3A
12414 Pooja SF Express SuperFast NR JAT 18:10 AII 12:20 +1 night 18h 10m S M T W T F S 1018 km 56 km/hr CC 3A
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express Mail/Express NWR UDZ 22:20 KURJ 19:50 +1 night 21h 30m S M T W T F S 1090 km 51 km/hr CC 3A
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Firozpur) Mail/Express NWR ASR 14:30 AII 10:00 +1 night 19h 30m S M T W T F S 1008 km 52 km/hr CC 3A
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Dhuri) Mail/Express NWR ASR 17:50 AII 10:00 +1 night 16h 10m S M T W T F S 849 km 53 km/hr CC 3A
12413 Pooja SF Express SuperFast NR AII 14:05 JAT 08:15 +1 night 18h 10m S M T W T F S 1018 km 56 km/hr CC 3A
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR ADI 16:30 MFP 04:00 +2 nights 35h 30m S M T W T F S 1755 km 49 km/hr CC 3A
14853 Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) Mail/Express NWR BSB 17:15 JU 18:40 +1 night 25h 25m S M T W T F S 1200 km 47 km/hr CC 3A
14854 Marudhar Express (via Faizabad) Mail/Express NWR JU 09:10 BSB 10:30 +1 night 25h 20m S M T W T F S 1200 km 47 km/hr CC 3A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 188

Frequently Asked Questions: