Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Disa and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
DISADisaWR Banaskantha district. 363621 ., Gujarat
16 Trains
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m S M - W - F - 1411 km 52 km/hr 2A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m S M - W - F - 1411 km 51 km/hr 2A
19151 Palanpur - Bhuj Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR PNU 13:30 BHUJ 21:20 7h 50m S M - W - F - 359 km 46 km/hr 2A
19152 Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR BHUJ 11:20 PNU 19:20 8h 0m S M - W - F - 359 km 45 km/hr 2A
12959 Dadar Western - Bhuj SF Express (via Palanpur) SuperFast WR DDR 00:05 BHUJ 17:55 17h 50m S M - W - F - 980 km 55 km/hr 2A
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Western SF Express (via Palanpur) SuperFast WR BHUJ 18:30 DDR 12:00 +1 night 17h 30m S M - W - F - 979 km 56 km/hr 2A
59425 Gandhidham - Palanpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WR GIMB 06:00 PNU 13:00 7h 0m S M - W - F - 301 km 43 km/hr 2A
59426 Palanpur - Gandhidham Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WR PNU 20:00 GIMB 03:05 +1 night 7h 5m S M - W - F - 301 km 42 km/hr 2A
14804 Ahmedabad - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express Mail/Express NWR ADI 21:00 BGKT 06:55 +1 night 9h 55m S M - W - F - 480 km 48 km/hr 2A
14803 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ahmedabad Weekly Express Mail/Express NWR BGKT 10:15 ADI 20:00 9h 45m S M - W - F - 480 km 49 km/hr 2A
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express AC Express NWR YPR 10:30 BME 07:30 +2 nights 45h 0m S M - W - F - 2246 km 50 km/hr 2A
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express AC Express NWR BME 01:00 YPR 03:15 +2 nights 50h 15m S M - W - F - 2246 km 45 km/hr 2A
74837 Jodhpur - Palanpur DEMU DEMU NWR JU 18:10 PNU 03:50 +1 night 9h 40m S M - W - F - 350 km 36 km/hr 2A
74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU DEMU NWR PNU 04:15 JU 13:00 8h 45m S M - W - F - 350 km 40 km/hr 2A
04321 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) COV-Reserved NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 08:50 +1 night 26h 15m S M - W - F - 1411 km 54 km/hr 2A
04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) COV-Reserved NR BHUJ 17:50 BE 20:35 +1 night 26h 45m S M - W - F - 1411 km 53 km/hr 2A
Items per page:
1 – 16 of 16

Frequently Asked Questions: