Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Daudpur and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
DDPDaudpurNER Pin - 841205, Bihar
18 Trains
13019 Bagh Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 21:45 KGM 09:30 +2 nights 35h 45m S M T W T F S 1512 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
13020 Bagh Express Mail/Express ER KGM 21:45 HWH 12:40 +2 nights 38h 55m S M T W T F S 1512 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55021 Samastipur - Siwan Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER SPJ 15:00 SV 23:20 8h 20m S M T W T F S 227 km 27 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55022 Siwan - Samastipur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER SV 04:00 SPJ 12:55 8h 55m S M T W T F S 227 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55009 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER CPR 17:45 BTT 20:35 2h 50m S M T W T F S 110 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55020 Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER GKP 08:30 CPR 14:20 5h 50m S M T W T F S 180 km 31 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55166 Duraundha - Chhapra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER DDA 20:20 CPR 22:00 1h 40m S M T W T F S 43 km 26 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55116 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BTT 17:30 CPR 20:45 3h 15m S M T W T F S 110 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55010 Bhatni - Chhapra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BTT 06:10 CPR 09:55 3h 45m S M T W T F S 110 km 29 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55019 Chhapra - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER CPR 11:20 GKP 17:05 5h 45m S M T W T F S 180 km 31 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55115 Chhapra - Bhatni Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER CPR 07:35 BTT 11:50 4h 15m S M T W T F S 110 km 26 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55008 Gorakhpur - Patliputra Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER GKP 01:20 PPTA 12:53 11h 33m S M T W T F S 291 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55165 Chhapra - Duraundha Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER CPR 06:00 DDA 07:10 1h 10m S M T W T F S 43 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
55007 Patliputra - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER PPTA 17:00 GKP 04:30 +1 night 11h 30m S M T W T F S 291 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
75203 Sonpur - Panchdeori DEMU DEMU ECR SEE 15:00 PCDR 22:15 7h 15m S M T W T F S 165 km 23 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
75204 Panchdeori - Sonpur DEMU DEMU ECR PCDR 06:00 SEE 12:30 6h 30m S M T W T F S 165 km 25 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
03019 Bagh Special COV-Reserved ER HWH 21:45 KGM 09:00 +2 nights 35h 15m S M T W T F S 1512 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
03020 Bagh Special COV-Reserved ER KGM 21:50 HWH 12:40 +2 nights 38h 50m S M T W T F S 1512 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 18 of 18

Frequently Asked Questions: