Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Chanpatia and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
CAIChanpatiaECR 845449, Bihar
32 Trains
12537 Bapudham SF Express SuperFast NER MFP 19:35 MUV 06:00 +1 night 10h 25m - M - W - F - 544 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A
25201 Patliputra - Narkatiaganj InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR PPTA 16:40 NKE 00:45 +1 night 8h 5m - M - W - F - 235 km 29 km/hr GN SL 3A
25202 Narkatiaganj - Patliputra InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR NKE 04:20 PPTA 11:18 6h 58m - M - W - F - 235 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR DBG 17:10 ASR 01:50 +2 nights 32h 40m - M - W - F - 1486 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR ASR 19:05 DBG 03:00 +2 nights 31h 55m - M - W - F - 1486 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A
12538 Bapudham SF Express SuperFast NER MUV 07:30 MFP 18:10 10h 40m - M - W - F - 544 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A
15215 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR MFP 07:20 NKE 12:00 4h 40m - M - W - F - 160 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A
15273 Satyagraha Express (PT) Mail/Express ECR RXL 08:30 ANVT 09:00 +1 night 24h 30m - M - W - F - 955 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A
15274 Satyagraha Express Mail/Express ECR ANVT 17:25 RXL 17:40 +1 night 24h 15m - M - W - F - 955 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A
15216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express ECR NKE 13:45 MFP 19:20 5h 35m - M - W - F - 160 km 29 km/hr GN SL 3A
63333 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj MEMU MEMU ECR MFP 02:10 NKE 06:20 4h 10m - M - W - F - 160 km 38 km/hr GN SL 3A
55042 Gorakhpur - Bettiah Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER GKP 02:40 BTH 08:08 5h 28m - M - W - F - 186 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A
63309 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj MEMU MEMU ECR MFP 15:30 NKE 21:30 6h 0m - M - W - F - 160 km 27 km/hr GN SL 3A
75235 Raxaul - Narkatiaganj DEMU DEMU ECR RXL 17:05 NKE 19:40 2h 35m - M - W - F - 89 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A
75236 Narkatiaganj - Raxaul DEMU DEMU ECR NKE 05:15 RXL 08:10 2h 55m - M - W - F - 89 km 30 km/hr GN SL 3A
63338 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur MEMU MEMU ECR NKE 03:00 MFP 07:45 4h 45m - M - W - F - 160 km 34 km/hr GN SL 3A
63334 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur MEMU MEMU ECR NKE 20:00 MFP 01:10 +1 night 5h 10m - M - W - F - 160 km 31 km/hr GN SL 3A
55079 Bettiah - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NER BTH 08:45 GKP 15:00 6h 15m - M - W - F - 186 km 30 km/hr GN SL 3A
63337 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj MEMU MEMU ECR MFP 21:55 NKE 02:00 +1 night 4h 5m - M - W - F - 160 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A
63342 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur MEMU MEMU ECR NKE 07:25 MFP 12:55 5h 30m - M - W - F - 160 km 29 km/hr GN SL 3A
63341 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj MEMU MEMU ECR MFP 12:20 NKE 19:00 6h 40m - M - W - F - 160 km 24 km/hr GN SL 3A
63310 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur MEMU MEMU ECR NKE 22:40 MFP 04:00 +1 night 5h 20m - M - W - F - 160 km 30 km/hr GN SL 3A
05273 Satyagraha Express Special (PT) COV-Reserved ECR RXL 08:30 ANVT 09:00 +1 night 24h 30m - M - W - F - 955 km 39 km/hr GN SL 3A
05274 Satyagraha Express Special COV-Reserved ECR ANVT 17:30 RXL 17:38 +1 night 24h 8m - M - W - F - 955 km 40 km/hr GN SL 3A
05211 Jan Nayak Festival Special COV-Reserved ECR DBG 17:20 ASR 01:45 +2 nights 32h 25m - M - W - F - 1486 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 32

Frequently Asked Questions: