Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Bariwala and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BRWBariwalaNR Mandi Bariwala, Punjab
14 Trains
14731 Delhi - Fazilka Intercity Express Mail/Express NWR DLI 14:20 FKA 01:00 +1 night 10h 40m S M T W T F S 522 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
14732 Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express Mail/Express NWR FKA 02:15 DLI 12:45 10h 30m S M T W T F S 522 km 50 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74986 Fazilka - Bathinda DMU DEMU NR FKA 03:00 BTI 05:50 2h 50m S M T W T F S 123 km 43 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
14729 Rewari - Fazilka Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR RE 04:40 FKA 16:05 11h 25m S M T W T F S 423 km 37 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
14730 Fazilka - Rewari Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR FKA 08:35 RE 20:50 12h 15m S M T W T F S 423 km 35 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74988 Fazilka - Bathinda DMU DEMU NR FKA 16:10 BTI 19:30 3h 20m S M T W T F S 123 km 37 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74985 Bathinda - Fazilka DMU DEMU NR BTI 07:10 FKA 10:15 3h 5m S M T W T F S 123 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74987 Bathinda - Fazilka DEMU DEMU NR BTI 21:20 FKA 23:55 2h 35m S M T W T F S 123 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74983 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEMU DEMU NR KKP 12:50 FKA 14:50 2h 0m S M T W T F S 80 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74981 Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEMU DEMU NR KKP 04:00 FKA 06:00 2h 0m S M T W T F S 80 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74982 Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU DEMU NR FKA 10:30 KKP 12:30 2h 0m S M T W T F S 80 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
74984 Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU DEMU NR FKA 20:05 KKP 22:00 1h 55m S M T W T F S 80 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
04507 Delhi - Fazilka Intercity COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved NR DLI 13:05 FKA 23:50 10h 45m S M T W T F S 522 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
04508 Fazilka - Delhi Intercity COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved NR FKA 02:05 DLI 12:45 10h 40m S M T W T F S 522 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC 3A
Items per page:
1 – 14 of 14

Frequently Asked Questions: