Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Bibinagar and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BNBibinagarSCR 508126, Telangana
29 Trains
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Mail/Express SCR SC 15:35 BPQ 01:00 +1 night 9h 25m S M T W T F S 367 km 39 km/hr GN 2S CC
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Mail/Express SCR BPQ 02:00 SC 10:45 8h 45m S M T W T F S 367 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Express Mail/Express SCR NS 18:55 HYB 05:25 +1 night 10h 30m S M T W T F S 461 km 44 km/hr GN 2S CC
12733 Narayanadri SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR TPTY 18:25 LPI 07:10 +1 night 12h 45m S M T W T F S 685 km 54 km/hr GN 2S CC
12734 Narayanadri SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR LPI 17:30 TPTY 06:00 +1 night 12h 30m S M T W T F S 685 km 55 km/hr GN 2S CC
17256 Hyderabad - Narasapur Express Mail/Express SCR HYB 21:30 NS 07:45 +1 night 10h 15m S M T W T F S 461 km 45 km/hr GN 2S CC
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT) Mail/Express SCR KCG 22:10 RAL 06:10 +1 night 8h 0m S M T W T F S 347 km 43 km/hr GN 2S CC
57652 Repalle - Secunderabad Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR RAL 07:00 SC 17:00 10h 0m S M T W T F S 341 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger SCR SC 10:50 RAL 20:10 9h 20m S M T W T F S 341 km 36 km/hr GN 2S CC
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal Push Pull Passenger MEMU SCR SC 09:05 WL 13:15 4h 10m S M T W T F S 142 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger Passenger SCR SC 18:40 MUGR 04:15 +1 night 9h 35m S M T W T F S 330 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger MEMU SCR WL 05:15 SC 08:45 3h 30m S M T W T F S 142 km 41 km/hr GN 2S CC
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger MEMU SCR WL 14:00 HYB 18:05 4h 5m S M T W T F S 151 km 37 km/hr GN 2S CC
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger Passenger SCR MUGR 23:45 SC 09:25 +1 night 9h 40m S M T W T F S 330 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push Pull Passenger MEMU SCR HYB 18:40 KZJ 22:00 3h 20m S M T W T F S 141 km 42 km/hr GN 2S CC
77673 Nadikude - Kacheguda DEMU DEMU SCR NDKD 16:10 KCG 21:15 5h 5m S M T W T F S 192 km 38 km/hr GN 2S CC
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude DEMU DEMU SCR KCG 09:20 NDKD 14:10 4h 50m S M T W T F S 192 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC
67275 Falaknuma - Bhongir MEMU MEMU SCR FM 06:15 BG 08:00 1h 45m S M T W T F S 60 km 34 km/hr GN 2S CC
67218 Miryalaguda - Kacheguda MEMU MEMU SCR MRGA 05:35 KCG 09:21 3h 46m S M T W T F S 154 km 41 km/hr GN 2S CC
67215 Kacheguda - Miryalaguda MEMU MEMU SCR KCG 19:10 MRGA 22:55 3h 45m S M T W T F S 154 km 41 km/hr GN 2S CC
67278 Jangaon - Falaknuma MEMU MEMU SCR ZN 17:25 FM 20:13 2h 48m S M T W T F S 97 km 35 km/hr GN 2S CC
67277 Falaknuma - Jangaon MEMU MEMU SCR FM 14:10 ZN 17:10 3h 0m S M T W T F S 97 km 32 km/hr GN 2S CC
67276 Bhongir - Falaknuma MEMU MEMU SCR BG 08:20 FM 10:56 2h 36m S M T W T F S 60 km 23 km/hr GN 2S CC
02733 Narayanadri Festival Special COV-Reserved SCR TPTY 18:25 LPI 06:55 +1 night 12h 30m S M T W T F S 685 km 55 km/hr GN 2S CC
02734 Narayanadri Festival Special COV-Reserved SCR LPI 17:25 TPTY 05:55 +1 night 12h 30m S M T W T F S 685 km 55 km/hr GN 2S CC
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 29

Frequently Asked Questions: