Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Barejadi Nandej and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BJDBarejadi NandejWR Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
31 Trains
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR BRC 18:20 ADI 20:35 2h 15m S M T W T F S 100 km 44 km/hr GN
22953 Gujarat SF Express SuperFast WR MMCT 05:45 ADI 14:40 8h 55m S M T W T F S 493 km 55 km/hr GN
19033 Gujarat Queen Mail/Express WR BL 04:05 ADI 10:25 6h 20m S M T W T F S 299 km 47 km/hr GN
19034 Gujarat Queen Mail/Express WR ADI 18:10 BL 00:25 +1 night 6h 15m S M T W T F S 299 km 48 km/hr GN
19015 Saurashtra Express Mail/Express WR MMCT 08:20 PBR 05:30 +1 night 21h 10m S M T W T F S 953 km 45 km/hr GN
19016 Saurashtra Express Mail/Express WR PBR 21:05 MMCT 19:15 +1 night 22h 10m S M T W T F S 953 km 43 km/hr GN
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR ADI 14:20 BRC 17:15 2h 55m S M T W T F S 100 km 34 km/hr GN
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger Passenger WR ADI 12:40 MMCT 04:35 +1 night 15h 55m S M T W T F S 493 km 31 km/hr GN
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger Passenger WR ADI 23:10 MMCT 15:00 +1 night 15h 50m S M T W T F S 493 km 31 km/hr GN
59441 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger Passenger WR MMCT 22:40 ADI 15:00 +1 night 16h 20m S M T W T F S 493 km 30 km/hr GN
59439 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger Passenger WR MMCT 12:15 ADI 04:00 +1 night 15h 45m S M T W T F S 493 km 31 km/hr GN
69105 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR ANND 03:25 ADI 05:10 1h 45m S M T W T F S 65 km 37 km/hr GN
69129 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR ANND 05:40 ADI 07:35 1h 55m S M T W T F S 65 km 34 km/hr GN
69101 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR BRC 05:55 ADI 08:50 2h 55m S M T W T F S 100 km 34 km/hr GN
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WR VG 07:50 BL 20:45 12h 55m S M T W T F S 364 km 28 km/hr GN
69115 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR BRC 08:45 ADI 11:35 2h 50m S M T W T F S 100 km 35 km/hr GN
59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger WR BL 06:05 VG 20:10 14h 5m S M T W T F S 364 km 26 km/hr GN
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR ANND 17:05 ADI 18:45 1h 40m S M T W T F S 65 km 39 km/hr GN
69113 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR BRC 19:55 ADI 22:50 2h 55m S M T W T F S 100 km 34 km/hr GN
69107 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU MEMU WR BRC 20:20 ADI 23:30 3h 10m S M T W T F S 100 km 32 km/hr GN
69106 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU MEMU WR ADI 00:45 ANND 02:25 1h 40m S M T W T F S 65 km 39 km/hr GN
69116 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU MEMU WR ADI 02:25 ANND 03:45 1h 20m S M T W T F S 65 km 48 km/hr GN
69114 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR ADI 05:20 BRC 08:20 3h 0m S M T W T F S 100 km 33 km/hr GN
69108 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU MEMU WR ADI 08:10 BRC 10:55 2h 45m S M T W T F S 100 km 36 km/hr GN
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU MEMU WR ADI 13:40 ANND 15:30 1h 50m S M T W T F S 65 km 35 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 31

Frequently Asked Questions: