Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Brij Nagar and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BINRBrij NagarNCR Rajasthan 321205, Rajasthan
14 Trains
12403 Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express SuperFast NCR PRYJ 23:00 JP 12:40 +1 night 13h 40m S M T W T F S 783 km 57 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Express SuperFast NCR JP 15:20 PRYJ 05:25 +1 night 14h 5m S M T W T F S 783 km 56 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
51972 Alwar - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR AWR 14:00 MTJ 16:55 2h 55m S M T W T F S 123 km 42 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
14725 Bhiwani - Mathura Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR BNW 04:35 MTJ 12:40 8h 5m S M T W T F S 281 km 35 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR MTJ 06:40 JP 13:55 7h 15m S M T W T F S 274 km 38 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
51971 Mathura - Alwar Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR MTJ 09:50 AWR 13:00 3h 10m S M T W T F S 123 km 39 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
14726 Mathura - Bhiwani Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express NWR MTJ 13:20 BNW 21:00 7h 40m S M T W T F S 281 km 37 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR JP 14:20 MTJ 22:20 8h 0m S M T W T F S 274 km 34 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
02403 Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Special COV-Reserved NCR PRYJ 23:10 JP 12:10 +1 night 13h 0m S M T W T F S 798 km 61 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
02404 Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Special COV-Reserved NCR JP 15:20 PRYJ 04:45 +1 night 13h 25m S M T W T F S 798 km 59 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
01091 Mathura - Alwar InterCity Special COV-Reserved NCR MTJ 05:20 AWR 07:45 2h 25m S M T W T F S 123 km 51 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
01092 Alwar - Mathura InterCity Special COV-Reserved NCR AWR 08:40 MTJ 11:30 2h 50m S M T W T F S 123 km 43 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
04725 Bhiwani - Mathura Special COV-Reserved NWR BNW 04:55 MTJ 12:50 7h 55m S M T W T F S 281 km 35 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
04726 Mathura - Bhiwani Special COV-Reserved NWR MTJ 13:35 BNW 20:50 7h 15m S M T W T F S 281 km 39 km/hr 3A GN 2A SL 1A 3A 2A 1A
Items per page:
1 – 14 of 14

Frequently Asked Questions: