Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Beldanga and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BEBBeldangaER Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
40 Trains
13103 Bhagirathi Express Mail/Express ER SDAH 18:20 LGL 23:05 4h 45m S M T W T F S 228 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
13104 Bhagirathi Express Mail/Express ER LGL 05:40 SDAH 10:40 5h 0m S M T W T F S 228 km 46 km/hr GN 2S CC
53172 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger COV-Reserved ER LGL 22:05 SDAH 04:30 +1 night 6h 25m S M T W T F S 228 km 35 km/hr GN 2S CC
53181 Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger COV-Reserved ER SDAH 23:30 LGL 05:00 +1 night 5h 30m S M T W T F S 228 km 41 km/hr GN 2S CC
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passenger (Cash Gari) COV-Reserved ER LGL 09:10 SDAH 15:10 6h 0m S M T W T F S 228 km 38 km/hr GN 2S CC
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passenger COV-Reserved ER SDAH 12:40 LGL 18:25 5h 45m S M T W T F S 228 km 40 km/hr GN 2S CC
13113 Hazarduari Express (PT) Mail/Express ER KOAA 06:50 LGL 11:30 4h 40m S M T W T F S 225 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
13114 Hazarduari Express Mail/Express ER LGL 16:30 KOAA 21:40 5h 10m S M T W T F S 225 km 44 km/hr GN 2S CC
13117 Dhano Dhanye Express Mail/Express ER KOAA 16:10 LGL 20:55 4h 45m S M T W T F S 225 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC
13118 Dhano Dhanye Express Mail/Express ER LGL 07:00 KOAA 11:35 4h 35m S M T W T F S 225 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC
03103 Bhagirathi Special Fare Special COV-Reserved ER SDAH 18:20 LGL 23:00 4h 40m S M T W T F S 228 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC
03104 Bhagirathi Special Fare Special COV-Reserved ER LGL 05:40 SDAH 10:40 5h 0m S M T W T F S 228 km 46 km/hr GN 2S CC
03113 Hazarduari Express Special COV-Reserved ER KOAA 06:50 LGL 11:25 4h 35m S M T W T F S 225 km 49 km/hr GN 2S CC
03114 Hazarduari COVID - 19 Special COV-Reserved ER LGL 16:35 KOAA 21:40 5h 5m S M T W T F S 225 km 44 km/hr GN 2S CC
03117 Dhano Dhanye Special COV-Reserved ER KOAA 16:10 LGL 20:50 4h 40m S M T W T F S 225 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
03118 Dhano Dhanye Special COV-Reserved ER LGL 07:05 KOAA 11:35 4h 30m S M T W T F S 225 km 50 km/hr GN 2S CC
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU COV-UnReserved ER LGL 04:50 SDAH 09:57 5h 7m S M T W T F S 228 km 45 km/hr GN 2S CC
31864 Lalgola - Krishnanagar City EMU Passenger COV-UnReserved ER LGL 17:05 KNJ 19:55 2h 50m S M T W T F S 128 km 45 km/hr GN 2S CC
31861 Krishnanagar City - Lalgola EMU Passenger COV-UnReserved ER KNJ 10:40 LGL 13:20 2h 40m S M T W T F S 128 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger COV-UnReserved ER LGL 13:55 RHA 17:12 3h 17m S M T W T F S 154 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Passenger COV-UnReserved ER RHA 09:22 LGL 12:40 3h 18m S M T W T F S 154 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC
63102 Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU COV-UnReserved ER LGL 08:05 KOAA 13:00 4h 55m S M T W T F S 225 km 46 km/hr GN 2S CC
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU COV-UnReserved ER SDAH 20:20 LGL 01:05 +1 night 4h 45m S M T W T F S 228 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
63104 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU COV-UnReserved ER LGL 11:12 SDAH 16:00 4h 48m S M T W T F S 228 km 47 km/hr GN 2S CC
63103 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU COV-UnReserved ER SDAH 19:20 LGL 00:02 +1 night 4h 42m S M T W T F S 228 km 48 km/hr GN 2S CC
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 40

Frequently Asked Questions: