Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Babina and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
BABBabinaNCR Babina, Uttar Pradesh
37 Trains
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar Mail/Express CR CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 +2 nights 41h 0m S M T W T F S 2045 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16031 Andaman Express (PT) Mail/Express SR MAS 05:15 SVDK 14:55 +2 nights 57h 40m S M T W T F S 2877 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
16032 Andaman Express Mail/Express SR SVDK 21:55 MAS 10:10 +3 nights 60h 15m S M T W T F S 2877 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
18237 Chhattisgarh Express (PT) Mail/Express SECR GAD 11:15 ASR 08:10 +2 nights 44h 55m S M T W T F S 2110 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
18238 Chhattisgarh Express (PT) Mail/Express SECR ASR 16:10 BSP 12:15 +2 nights 44h 5m S M T W T F S 2012 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Dadar Mail/Express CR ASR 08:30 CSTM 04:05 +2 nights 43h 35m S M T W T F S 2045 km 47 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12721 Dakshin SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR HYB 22:30 NZM 04:05 +2 nights 29h 35m S M T W T F S 1670 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12722 Dakshin SF Express (PT) SuperFast SCR NZM 23:00 HYB 04:45 +2 nights 29h 45m S M T W T F S 1670 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 17:20 JAT 10:15 +2 nights 40h 55m S M T W T F S 2176 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11078 Jhelum Express Mail/Express CR JAT 21:50 PUNE 15:15 +2 nights 41h 25m S M T W T F S 2176 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express (PT) Mail/Express ECoR HW 06:45 PURI 06:20 +2 nights 47h 35m S M T W T F S 2367 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11015 Kushinagar Express (PT) Mail/Express CR LTT 22:45 GKP 07:05 +2 nights 32h 20m S M T W T F S 1680 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11016 Kushinagar Express (PT) Mail/Express CR GKP 19:00 LTT 04:20 +2 nights 33h 20m S M T W T F S 1680 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12919 Malwa SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR DADN 11:50 SVDK 18:25 +1 night 30h 35m S M T W T F S 1641 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12920 Malwa SF Express SuperFast WR SVDK 06:55 DADN 13:15 +1 night 30h 20m S M T W T F S 1641 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12137 Punjab Mail (PT) SuperFast CR CSMT 19:35 FZR 05:50 +2 nights 34h 15m S M T W T F S 1928 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
12138 Punjab Mail SuperFast CR FZR 21:40 CSMT 07:45 +2 nights 34h 5m S M T W T F S 1928 km 57 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 21:00 DBG 19:15 +2 nights 46h 15m S M T W T F S 1935 km 42 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express Mail/Express WR DBG 04:35 ADI 03:25 +2 nights 46h 50m S M T W T F S 1935 km 41 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express (PT) Mail/Express WR ADI 21:00 BSB 09:35 +2 nights 36h 35m S M T W T F S 1589 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express Mail/Express WR BSB 14:30 ADI 03:25 +2 nights 36h 55m S M T W T F S 1589 km 43 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express (PT) Mail/Express ECoR PURI 20:50 HW 21:15 +2 nights 48h 25m S M T W T F S 2367 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51827 Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR ET 18:10 JHS 09:10 +1 night 15h 0m S M T W T F S 384 km 26 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51812 Jhansi - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR JHS 06:50 BINA 11:00 4h 10m S M T W T F S 153 km 37 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
51828 Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR JHS 18:10 ET 11:20 +1 night 17h 10m S M T W T F S 384 km 22 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 37

Frequently Asked Questions: