Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Asaoti and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
ASTAsaotiNR District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
51 Trains
19019 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express Mail/Express WR BDTS 00:05 DDN 17:35 +1 night 41h 30m S M T W T F S 1683 km 41 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express Mail/Express NR AGC 05:50 NDLS 10:20 4h 30m S M T W T F S 195 km 43 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express Mail/Express NR NDLS 17:35 AGC 22:10 4h 35m S M T W T F S 195 km 43 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) Mail/Express ER HWH 09:35 SGNR 07:10 +2 nights 45h 35m S M T W T F S 1981 km 43 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
51901 Agra Cantt. - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR AGC 09:00 DLI 16:00 7h 0m S M T W T F S 198 km 28 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
51902 Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) Passenger NCR DLI 07:00 AGC 13:25 6h 25m S M T W T F S 198 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (Via Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR GZB 16:05 MTJ 20:25 4h 20m S M T W T F S 165 km 38 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU EMU - Delhi NR SSB 18:20 MTJ 22:10 3h 50m S M T W T F S 153 km 40 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU EMU - Delhi NR PWL 06:00 GZB 08:20 2h 20m S M T W T F S 82 km 35 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU EMU - Delhi NR PWL 08:15 GZB 11:05 2h 50m S M T W T F S 82 km 29 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64901 Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad EMU (Via Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR KSV 08:00 GZB 12:00 4h 0m S M T W T F S 123 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU EMU - Delhi NR PWL 10:55 GZB 13:30 2h 35m S M T W T F S 81 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU ( Via Old Delhi ) EMU - Delhi NR PWL 23:15 GZB 01:55 +1 night 2h 40m S M T W T F S 81 km 30 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (Via Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR GZB 11:30 PWL 14:05 2h 35m S M T W T F S 81 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64906 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (Via - Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR GZB 16:50 PWL 19:40 2h 50m S M T W T F S 81 km 29 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64902 Ghaziabad - Kosi Kalan EMU (Via Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR GZB 15:00 KSV 18:25 3h 25m S M T W T F S 123 km 36 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64011 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR PWL 06:15 SSB 08:20 2h 5m S M T W T F S 69 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU EMU - Delhi NR MTJ 05:00 NDLS 08:20 3h 20m S M T W T F S 141 km 42 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64075 Palwal - New Delhi EMU EMU - Delhi NR PWL 07:20 NDLS 08:50 1h 30m S M T W T F S 57 km 38 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64077 Palwal - New Delhi EMU EMU - Delhi NR PWL 07:55 NDLS 09:30 1h 35m S M T W T F S 57 km 36 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64012 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU (via New Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR SSB 10:05 PWL 12:10 2h 5m S M T W T F S 69 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64013 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR PWL 12:35 SSB 14:40 2h 5m S M T W T F S 69 km 33 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64014 Shakur Basti - Palwal EMU EMU - Delhi NR SSB 13:15 PWL 15:30 2h 15m S M T W T F S 69 km 31 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR PWL 14:55 SSB 17:05 2h 10m S M T W T F S 69 km 32 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi) EMU - Delhi NR PWL 15:35 SSB 17:45 2h 10m S M T W T F S 69 km 32 km/hr GN GN SL SL 3A 3A 2A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 51

Frequently Asked Questions: