Enter station name or code to get railway station details
Get Details

Trains from Adipur Jn and Station Details

Station Code Station Name HnZoneAddress
AIAdipur JnWR Gandhidham Dist. Kachchh - 370205, Gujarat
20 Trains
14311 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:01 +1 night 31h 26m - - T - T - S 1544 km 49 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14312 Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 +1 night 31h 50m - - T - T - S 1544 km 48 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14321 Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) Mail/Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 +1 night 26h 55m - - T - T - S 1411 km 52 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
14322 Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT) Mail/Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 +1 night 27h 30m - - T - T - S 1411 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express (PT) Mail/Express CR PUNE 19:50 BHUJ 15:20 +1 night 19h 30m - - T - T - S 988 km 51 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Mail/Express CR BHUJ 08:55 PUNE 04:35 +1 night 19h 40m - - T - T - S 988 km 50 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express (PT) Mail/Express WR DDR 15:00 BHUJ 07:00 +1 night 16h 0m - - T - T - S 845 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express (PT) Mail/Express WR BHUJ 22:25 DDR 13:50 +1 night 15h 25m - - T - T - S 845 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22955 Kutch SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR BDTS 17:45 BHUJ 08:50 +1 night 15h 5m - - T - T - S 840 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22956 Kutch SF Express (PT) SuperFast WR BHUJ 20:15 BDTS 11:25 +1 night 15h 10m - - T - T - S 840 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19151 Palanpur - Bhuj Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR PNU 13:30 BHUJ 21:20 7h 50m - - T - T - S 359 km 46 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
19152 Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) Mail/Express WR BHUJ 11:20 PNU 19:20 8h 0m - - T - T - S 359 km 45 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj SF Express SuperFast SER SHM 20:20 BHUJ 16:30 +2 nights 44h 10m - - T - T - S 2430 km 55 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF Express (PT) SuperFast SER BHUJ 14:30 SHM 10:05 +2 nights 43h 35m - - T - T - S 2431 km 56 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04321 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) COV-Reserved NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 08:50 +1 night 26h 15m - - T - T - S 1411 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04322 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi) COV-Reserved NR BHUJ 17:50 BE 20:35 +1 night 26h 45m - - T - T - S 1411 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04311 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana) COV-Reserved NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 11:00 +1 night 28h 25m - - T - T - S 1527 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
04312 Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana) COV-Reserved NR BHUJ 15:50 BE 20:35 +1 night 28h 45m - - T - T - S 1527 km 53 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special (PT) COV-Reserved CR PUNE 20:10 BHUJ 14:30 +1 night 18h 20m - - T - T - S 984 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special (PT) COV-Reserved CR BHUJ 13:25 PUNE 07:35 +1 night 18h 10m - - T - T - S 988 km 54 km/hr GN SL 3A 2A
Items per page:
1 – 20 of 20

Frequently Asked Questions: