Pune Local EMU Trains List, Time Table, and Route

42 Trains
99903 Talegaon - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR TGN 07:50 PUNE 08:40 0h 50m S M T W T F S 34 km 41 km/hr GN | FC
99802 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 00:10 LNL 01:50 1h 40m S M T W T F S 64 km 38 km/hr GN | FC
99804 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 04:45 LNL 06:05 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99806 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 05:45 LNL 07:05 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99808 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 06:30 LNL 07:50 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99810 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 08:05 LNL 09:25 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99814 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 11:15 LNL 12:38 1h 23m S M T W T F S 64 km 46 km/hr GN | FC
99812 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 09:55 LNL 11:20 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99816 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 12:15 LNL 13:45 1h 30m S M T W T F S 64 km 42 km/hr GN | FC
99818 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 13:00 LNL 14:20 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99820 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 15:00 LNL 16:20 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99822 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 16:25 LNL 17:50 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99824 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 17:15 LNL 18:40 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99826 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 18:02 LNL 19:27 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99828 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 19:05 LNL 20:30 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99830 Pune - Lonavla Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 20:05 LNL 21:25 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99832 Shivajinagar - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR SVJR 20:35 LNL 21:53 1h 18m S M T W T F S 61 km 47 km/hr GN | FC
99834 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 21:02 LNL 22:23 1h 21m S M T W T F S 64 km 47 km/hr GN | FC
99836 Pune - Lonavala Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 22:10 LNL 23:30 1h 20m S M T W T F S 64 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
99835 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR LNL 23:40 PUNE 01:35 +1 night 1h 55m S M T W T F S 64 km 33 km/hr GN | FC
99906 Pune - Talegaon Local EMU - Pune CR PUNE 15:40 TGN 16:30 0h 50m S M T W T F S 34 km 41 km/hr GN | FC
99803 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR LNL 06:30 PUNE 07:55 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99805 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR LNL 07:25 PUNE 08:50 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99807 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR LNL 08:20 PUNE 09:45 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
99809 Lonavala - Pune Local EMU - Pune CR LNL 10:10 PUNE 11:55 1h 45m S M T W T F S 64 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 42

Frequently Asked Questions: