Mumbai Local EMU Trains List, Time Table, and Route

3005 Trains
93027 Virar - Dahanu Road Fast Local EMU - Mumbai WR VR 15:45 DRD 17:10 1h 25m S M T W T F S 64 km 45 km/hr GN | FC
93024 Dahanu Road - Dadar Slow Local EMU - Mumbai WR DRD 15:20 DDR 17:47 2h 27m S M T W T F S 114 km 46 km/hr GN | FC
93034 Dahanu Road - Churchgate Fast Local EMU - Mumbai WR DRD 19:45 CCG 22:17 2h 32m S M T W T F S 124 km 49 km/hr GN | FC
93038 Dahanu Road - Virar Slow Local EMU - Mumbai WR DRD 22:35 VR 23:50 1h 15m S M T W T F S 64 km 51 km/hr GN | FC
93031 Virar - Dahanu Road Slow Local EMU - Mumbai WR VR 18:00 DRD 19:10 1h 10m S M T W T F S 64 km 55 km/hr GN | FC
98029 PL 25 EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 06:08 PNVL 07:26 1h 18m S M T W T F S 49 km 37 km/hr GN | FC
95007 KP9 EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 17:33 KHPI 19:53 2h 20m S M T W T F S 113 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
98027 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 06:00 PNVL 07:20 1h 20m S M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
98023 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 05:45 PNVL 07:05 1h 20m S M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
98001 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 00:13 PNVL 01:33 1h 20m S M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
99201 Thane - Nerul Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR TNA 05:40 NEU 06:10 0h 30m S M T W T F S 20 km 40 km/hr GN | FC
95005 KP7 EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 15:13 KHPI 17:35 2h 22m S M T W T F S 113 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
95003 KP5 EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 12:20 KHPI 14:40 2h 20m S M T W T F S 113 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
95001 KP3 EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 07:30 KHPI 09:47 2h 17m S M T W T F S 113 km 49 km/hr GN | FC
95008 KP10 EMU - Mumbai CR KHPI 16:28 CSMT 18:45 2h 17m S M T W T F S 113 km 49 km/hr GN | FC
98025 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 06:00 PNVL 07:18 1h 18m S M T W T F S 49 km 37 km/hr GN | FC
98005 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 00:40 PNVL 02:00 1h 20m S M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
98021 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR VDLR 05:52 PNVL 06:54 1h 2m - M T W T F S 39 km 38 km/hr GN | FC
95006 KP8 EMU - Mumbai CR KHPI 13:48 CSMT 16:10 2h 22m S M T W T F S 113 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
95004 KP2 EMU - Mumbai CR KHPI 04:50 CSMT 07:15 2h 25m S M T W T F S 113 km 47 km/hr GN | FC
95002 KP4 EMU - Mumbai CR KHPI 06:16 CSMT 08:37 2h 21m S M T W T F S 113 km 48 km/hr GN | FC
98019 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 05:30 PNVL 06:50 1h 20m - M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
98017 Vashi - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR VSH 06:11 PNVL 06:42 0h 31m S M T W T F S 20 km 38 km/hr GN | FC
98015 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 05:18 PNVL 06:38 1h 20m S M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
98013 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local EMU - Mumbai CR CSMT 05:06 PNVL 06:27 1h 21m - M T W T F S 49 km 36 km/hr GN | FC
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 3005

Frequently Asked Questions: