MEMU Trains List, Time Table, and Route

919 Trains
67253 Tenali - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR TEL 06:10 BZA 07:10 1h 0m S M T W T F S 31 km 31 km/hr GN
67262 Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR RJY 03:45 BZA 08:15 4h 30m S M T W T F S 150 km 33 km/hr GN
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR BTTR 04:00 BZA 09:15 5h 15m S M T W T F S 221 km 42 km/hr GN
67211 Kazipet - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR KZJ 04:00 BZA 09:15 5h 15m S M T W T F S 217 km 41 km/hr GN
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR COA 04:15 BZA 09:35 5h 20m S M T W T F S 214 km 40 km/hr GN
67271 Dornakal - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR DKJ 09:00 BZA 12:10 3h 10m S M T W T F S 122 km 39 km/hr GN
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR GDR 06:30 BZA 13:55 7h 25m S M T W T F S 294 km 40 km/hr GN
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR OGL 14:35 BZA 18:00 3h 25m S M T W T F S 139 km 41 km/hr GN
67259 Guntur - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR GNT 18:30 BZA 19:40 1h 10m S M T W T F S 32 km 27 km/hr GN
67246 Bhadrachalam Road - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR BDCR 13:45 BZA 18:55 5h 10m S M T W T F S 176 km 34 km/hr GN
67299 Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU MEMU SCR RJY 17:15 BZA 23:00 5h 45m S M T W T F S 150 km 26 km/hr GN
67231 Tirupati - Guntur MEMU MEMU SCR TPTY 15:00 GNT 03:00 +1 night 12h 0m S M T W T F S 381 km 32 km/hr GN
67251 Vijayawada - Tenali MEMU MEMU SCR BZA 05:00 TEL 05:50 0h 50m S M T W T F S 31 km 38 km/hr GN
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU MEMU SCR BZA 08:45 OGL 12:00 3h 15m S M T W T F S 139 km 43 km/hr GN
67255 Guntur - Ongole MEMU MEMU SCR GNT 10:05 OGL 14:00 3h 55m S M T W T F S 133 km 34 km/hr GN
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragunta MEMU MEMU SCR BZA 14:30 BTTR 20:45 6h 15m S M T W T F S 221 km 35 km/hr GN
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragunta MEMU MEMU SCR BZA 18:15 BTTR 23:30 5h 15m S M T W T F S 221 km 42 km/hr GN
67207 Bitragunta - Chennai MooreMarket MEMU Passenger MEMU SCR BTTR 05:15 MASS 11:25 6h 10m S M T W T F S 210 km 34 km/hr GN
67232 Guntur - Tirupati MEMU MEMU SCR GNT 00:30 TPTY 11:50 11h 20m S M T W T F S 381 km 34 km/hr GN
66029 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU MEMU SR SPE 08:00 NLR 09:50 1h 50m S M T W T F S 93 km 51 km/hr GN
66031 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU MEMU SR SPE 15:45 NLR 17:50 2h 5m S M T W T F S 93 km 45 km/hr GN
67237 Tirupati - Gudur MEMU MEMU SCR TPTY 06:00 GDR 08:25 2h 25m S M T W T F S 93 km 39 km/hr GN
66030 Nellore - Sullurupeta MEMU MEMU SR NLR 10:00 SPE 11:55 1h 55m S M T W T F S 93 km 49 km/hr GN
63315 Jhajha - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR JAJ 14:00 GAYA 20:45 6h 45m S M T W T F S 183 km 27 km/hr GN
67239 Renigunta - Gudur MEMU MEMU SCR RU 13:00 GDR 15:05 2h 5m S M T W T F S 83 km 40 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 919

Frequently Asked Questions: