Kolkata Local EMU Trains List, Time Table, and Route

213 Trains
38449 Howrah - Panskura Local EMU - Kolkata SER HWH 20:25 PKU 22:20 1h 55m - M T W T F S 71 km 37 km/hr GN
34133 Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (Cash Gari) EMU - Kolkata ER BGB 12:30 SDAH 13:32 1h 2m S M T W T F S 26 km 25 km/hr GN
34827 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER DH 09:15 SDAH 10:52 1h 37m S M T W T F S 60 km 37 km/hr GN
34732 Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Local EMU - Kolkata ER SDAH 14:18 LKPR 16:00 1h 42m S M T W T F S 62 km 36 km/hr GN
33714 Bangaon - Ranaghat Local EMU - Kolkata ER BNJ 06:20 RHA 07:05 0h 45m S M T W T F S 33 km 44 km/hr GN
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local EMU - Kolkata ER SDAH 13:35 KLYM 15:07 1h 32m - M T W T F S 53 km 34 km/hr GN
37248 Bandel - Howrah Local EMU - Kolkata ER BDC 13:15 HWH 14:20 1h 5m S M T W T F S 39 km 36 km/hr GN
31428 Naihati - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER NH 12:28 SDAH 13:32 1h 4m - M T W T F S 38 km 35 km/hr GN
34553 Canning - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER CG 21:05 SDAH 22:20 1h 15m S M T W T F S 45 km 36 km/hr GN
34845 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER DH 16:05 SDAH 17:45 1h 40m S M T W T F S 60 km 36 km/hr GN
34149 Budge Budge - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER BGB 18:10 SDAH 19:03 0h 53m S M T W T F S 26 km 29 km/hr GN
34829 Diamond Harbour - Sealdah Galloping Local EMU - Kolkata ER DH 09:37 SDAH 11:08 1h 31m S M T W T F S 60 km 40 km/hr GN
34163 Budge Budge - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER BGB 23:05 SDAH 23:57 0h 52m S M T W T F S 26 km 30 km/hr GN
34715 Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER LKPR 04:15 SDAH 05:58 1h 43m S M T W T F S 62 km 36 km/hr GN
34113 Budge Budge - Sealdah Local EMU - Kolkata ER BGB 05:45 SDAH 06:41 0h 56m S M T W T F S 26 km 27 km/hr GN
37115 Howrah - Belur Math Local EMU - Kolkata ER HWH 10:10 BRMH 10:32 0h 22m S M T W T F S 6 km 16 km/hr GN
38602 Kolaghat - Howrah Local EMU - Kolkata SER KIG 11:17 HWH 12:43 1h 26m - M T W T F S 55 km 38 km/hr GN
38724 Kharagpur - Howrah Local EMU - Kolkata SER KGP 17:20 HWH 20:12 2h 52m - M T W T F S 115 km 40 km/hr GN
37239 Howrah - Bandel Local EMU - Kolkata ER HWH 11:15 BDC 12:18 1h 3m S M T W T F S 39 km 38 km/hr GN
37651 Howrah - Memari Galloping Local EMU - Kolkata ER HWH 08:40 MYM 10:25 1h 45m S M T W T F S 82 km 47 km/hr GN
37653 Howrah - Memari Local EMU - Kolkata ER HWH 11:31 MYM 13:22 1h 51m - M T W T F S 82 km 44 km/hr GN
33687 Sealdah - Gobardanga Local EMU - Kolkata ER SDAH 14:05 GBG 15:40 1h 35m - M T W T F S 57 km 36 km/hr GN
33441 Sealdah - Barasat Local EMU - Kolkata ER SDAH 16:18 BT 17:02 0h 44m - M T W T F S 22 km 30 km/hr GN
34634 Sealdah - Baruipur Local EMU - Kolkata ER SDAH 13:32 BRP 14:17 0h 45m S M T W T F S 25 km 33 km/hr GN
34912 Lakshmikantapur - Namkhana Local EMU - Kolkata ER LKPR 03:08 NMKA 04:05 0h 57m - M T W T F S 47 km 49 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 213

Frequently Asked Questions: