DEMU - Diesel Electric Multiple Unit Trains List, Time Table

865 Trains
77281 Guntur - Kacheguda DEMU DEMU SCR GNT 05:15 KCG 23:15 18h 0m S M T W T F S 623 km 35 km/hr GN
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayawada DEMU DEMU SCR BVRM 20:50 BZA 00:40 +1 night 3h 50m S M T W T F S 109 km 28 km/hr GN
77208 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU DEMU SCR MTM 03:00 BZA 05:40 2h 40m S M T W T F S 80 km 30 km/hr GN
77212 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU DEMU SCR MTM 07:10 BZA 09:50 2h 40m S M T W T F S 80 km 30 km/hr GN
77298 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram DEMU DEMU SCR BZA 11:07 BVRM 14:40 3h 33m S M T W T F S 109 km 31 km/hr GN
77295 Narasapur - Guntur DEMU DEMU SCR NS 13:20 GNT 19:15 5h 55m S M T W T F S 171 km 29 km/hr GN
77230 Guntur - Vijayawada DEMU DEMU SCR GNT 20:10 BZA 21:35 1h 25m S M T W T F S 32 km 23 km/hr GN
77247 Repalle - Markapur Road DEMU DEMU SCR RAL 04:00 MRK 09:45 5h 45m S M T W T F S 203 km 35 km/hr GN
77222 Guntur - Repalle DEMU DEMU SCR GNT 07:25 RAL 09:05 1h 40m S M T W T F S 59 km 36 km/hr GN
77223 Repalle - Guntur DEMU DEMU SCR RAL 09:15 GNT 11:00 1h 45m S M T W T F S 59 km 34 km/hr GN
77224 Guntur - Repalle DEMU DEMU SCR GNT 11:10 RAL 12:50 1h 40m S M T W T F S 59 km 36 km/hr GN
77225 Repalle - Tenali DEMU DEMU SCR RAL 13:00 TEL 14:00 1h 0m S M T W T F S 34 km 34 km/hr GN
77227 Repalle - Tenali DEMU DEMU SCR RAL 16:00 TEL 17:00 1h 0m S M T W T F S 34 km 34 km/hr GN
77229 Repalle - Guntur DEMU DEMU SCR RAL 18:15 GNT 20:15 2h 0m S M T W T F S 59 km 30 km/hr GN
77218 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada DEMU DEMU SCR MTM 17:25 BZA 20:20 2h 55m S M T W T F S 80 km 28 km/hr GN
76847 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEMU DEMU SR VRI 06:00 SA 09:05 3h 5m S M T W T F S 139 km 45 km/hr GN
79432 Mahesana - Sabarmati DEMU DEMU WR MSH 07:55 SBIB 09:35 1h 40m S M T W T F S 63 km 38 km/hr GN
79428 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 04:45 ANND 06:25 1h 40m S M T W T F S 53 km 32 km/hr GN
79418 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 06:50 ANND 08:30 1h 40m S M T W T F S 53 km 32 km/hr GN
79422 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 09:05 ANND 10:45 1h 40m S M T W T F S 53 km 32 km/hr GN
79466 Vadtal Swami Narayan - Anand DEMU DEMU WR VTL 10:05 ANND 11:05 1h 0m S M T W T F S 14 km 14 km/hr GN
79416 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 11:10 ANND 12:40 1h 30m S M T W T F S 53 km 35 km/hr GN
79426 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 15:30 ANND 17:00 1h 30m S M T W T F S 53 km 35 km/hr GN
79420 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 17:45 ANND 19:25 1h 40m S M T W T F S 53 km 32 km/hr GN
79424 Khambhat - Anand DEMU DEMU WR CBY 19:55 ANND 21:35 1h 40m S M T W T F S 53 km 32 km/hr GN
Items per page:
1 – 25 of 865

Frequently Asked Questions: